TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2019

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas3,23,23,20,39,70
Huber, Luca3,22,02,00,310,90
Hummel, Lennart3,42,62,90,310,35
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,32,40,310,75
Disch, Noel2,62,32,40,39,95
Summe32,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Luca2,53,63,70,08,85
Hummel, Lennart2,53,64,00,08,70
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,65,75,80,07,85
Disch, Noel2,33,94,00,08,35
Zink, Jonas2,54,34,50,08,10
Summe25,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas2,93,33,20,39,35
Hobes, Leon2,72,02,00,310,40
Huber, Luca2,91,41,60,311,10
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,12,30,310,90
Roth, Simon2,32,72,50,39,40
Summe32,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon1,61,01,00,010,60
Huber, Luca1,61,00,90,010,65
Hummel, Lennart1,61,81,80,09,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,61,31,30,010,30
Zink, Jonas1,61,21,30,010,35
Summe31,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon3,44,54,70,08,80
Huber, Luca2,82,32,30,010,50
Hummel, Lennart3,01,61,90,011,25
Müllerleile, Maximilian2,82,42,70,010,25
Roth, Simon2,71,51,70,011,10
Summe32,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon2,32,83,00,09,40
Huber, Luca1,02,22,20,08,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,33,53,50,07,80
Zink, Jonas1,03,73,70,07,30
Roth, Simon1,03,03,00,08,00
Summe26,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Huber, LucaTV Gengenbach60,80
2.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
3.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
4.Hummel, LennartTV Gengenbach40,10
5.Müllerleile, MaximilianTV Gengenbach39,75
6.Hobes, LeonTV Gengenbach39,20
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Roth, SimonTV Gengenbach28,50
10.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
11.Zink, JonasTV Gengenbach25,75
12.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
13.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
14.Grim, JonasTV Gengenbach19,05
15.Disch, NoelTV Gengenbach18,30
16.Schwendemann, TobiasTV Gengenbach18,10
17.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
18.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

-- Archiv --

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas3,23,23,20,39,70
Huber, Luca3,22,02,00,310,90
Hummel, Lennart3,42,62,90,310,35
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,32,40,310,75
Disch, Noel2,62,32,40,39,95
Summe32,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Luca2,53,63,70,08,85
Hummel, Lennart2,53,64,00,08,70
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,65,75,80,07,85
Disch, Noel2,33,94,00,08,35
Zink, Jonas2,54,34,50,08,10
Summe25,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas2,93,33,20,39,35
Hobes, Leon2,72,02,00,310,40
Huber, Luca2,91,41,60,311,10
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,12,30,310,90
Roth, Simon2,32,72,50,39,40
Summe32,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon1,61,01,00,010,60
Huber, Luca1,61,00,90,010,65
Hummel, Lennart1,61,81,80,09,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,61,31,30,010,30
Zink, Jonas1,61,21,30,010,35
Summe31,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon3,44,54,70,08,80
Huber, Luca2,82,32,30,010,50
Hummel, Lennart3,01,61,90,011,25
Müllerleile, Maximilian2,82,42,70,010,25
Roth, Simon2,71,51,70,011,10
Summe32,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon2,32,83,00,09,40
Huber, Luca1,02,22,20,08,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,33,53,50,07,80
Zink, Jonas1,03,73,70,07,30
Roth, Simon1,03,03,00,08,00
Summe26,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Huber, LucaTV Gengenbach60,80
2.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
3.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
4.Hummel, LennartTV Gengenbach40,10
5.Müllerleile, MaximilianTV Gengenbach39,75
6.Hobes, LeonTV Gengenbach39,20
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Roth, SimonTV Gengenbach28,50
10.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
11.Zink, JonasTV Gengenbach25,75
12.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
13.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
14.Grim, JonasTV Gengenbach19,05
15.Disch, NoelTV Gengenbach18,30
16.Schwendemann, TobiasTV Gengenbach18,10
17.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
18.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25


Wettkampfplan

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas3,23,23,20,39,70
Huber, Luca3,22,02,00,310,90
Hummel, Lennart3,42,62,90,310,35
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,32,40,310,75
Disch, Noel2,62,32,40,39,95
Summe32,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Luca2,53,63,70,08,85
Hummel, Lennart2,53,64,00,08,70
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,65,75,80,07,85
Disch, Noel2,33,94,00,08,35
Zink, Jonas2,54,34,50,08,10
Summe25,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Grim, Jonas2,93,33,20,39,35
Hobes, Leon2,72,02,00,310,40
Huber, Luca2,91,41,60,311,10
Müllerleile, Maximilian3,42,12,30,310,90
Roth, Simon2,32,72,50,39,40
Summe32,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon1,61,01,00,010,60
Huber, Luca1,61,00,90,010,65
Hummel, Lennart1,61,81,80,09,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,61,31,30,010,30
Zink, Jonas1,61,21,30,010,35
Summe31,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon3,44,54,70,08,80
Huber, Luca2,82,32,30,010,50
Hummel, Lennart3,01,61,90,011,25
Müllerleile, Maximilian2,82,42,70,010,25
Roth, Simon2,71,51,70,011,10
Summe32,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Hobes, Leon2,32,83,00,09,40
Huber, Luca1,02,22,20,08,80
Schwendemann, Tobias1,33,53,50,07,80
Zink, Jonas1,03,73,70,07,30
Roth, Simon1,03,03,00,08,00
Summe26,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Huber, LucaTV Gengenbach60,80
2.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
3.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
4.Hummel, LennartTV Gengenbach40,10
5.Müllerleile, MaximilianTV Gengenbach39,75
6.Hobes, LeonTV Gengenbach39,20
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Roth, SimonTV Gengenbach28,50
10.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
11.Zink, JonasTV Gengenbach25,75
12.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
13.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
14.Grim, JonasTV Gengenbach19,05
15.Disch, NoelTV Gengenbach18,30
16.Schwendemann, TobiasTV Gengenbach18,10
17.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
18.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang