TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2019

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,61,81,90,311,45
Franke, Tarek4,42,52,60,311,55
Hellmich, Piet5,42,32,40,013,05
Meyne, Yannick3,21,81,80,311,10
 
Summe36,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,22,62,80,010,50
Franke, Tarek2,63,03,00,09,60
Hellmich, Piet2,94,04,10,08,85
Meyne, Yannick2,74,04,10,08,65
 
Summe28,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,02,42,50,311,25
Franke, Tarek3,31,81,70,311,25
Hellmich, Piet3,81,01,20,312,40
Meyne, Yannick2,72,82,80,39,60
 
Summe34,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp2,61,92,40,010,45
Franke, Tarek1,61,41,30,010,25
Hellmich, Piet3,61,10,90,012,60
Meyne, Yannick2,61,31,40,011,25
 
Summe34,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,41,41,50,012,95
Franke, Tarek3,01,41,40,011,60
Hellmich, Piet2,82,02,00,010,80
Meyne, Yannick3,45,85,44,03,80
 
Summe35,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Franke, Tarek2,31,51,50,010,80
Hellmich, Piet3,41,61,90,011,65
Meyne, Yannick1,72,42,20,09,40
 
 
Summe31,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Hellmich, PietTV Rheinfelden69,35
2.Franke, TarekTV Rheinfelden65,05
3.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
4.Beeskow, PhilippTV Rheinfelden56,60
5.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
6.Meyne, YannickTV Rheinfelden53,80
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
10.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
11.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
12.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
13.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

-- Archiv --

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,61,81,90,311,45
Franke, Tarek4,42,52,60,311,55
Hellmich, Piet5,42,32,40,013,05
Meyne, Yannick3,21,81,80,311,10
 
Summe36,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,22,62,80,010,50
Franke, Tarek2,63,03,00,09,60
Hellmich, Piet2,94,04,10,08,85
Meyne, Yannick2,74,04,10,08,65
 
Summe28,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,02,42,50,311,25
Franke, Tarek3,31,81,70,311,25
Hellmich, Piet3,81,01,20,312,40
Meyne, Yannick2,72,82,80,39,60
 
Summe34,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp2,61,92,40,010,45
Franke, Tarek1,61,41,30,010,25
Hellmich, Piet3,61,10,90,012,60
Meyne, Yannick2,61,31,40,011,25
 
Summe34,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,41,41,50,012,95
Franke, Tarek3,01,41,40,011,60
Hellmich, Piet2,82,02,00,010,80
Meyne, Yannick3,45,85,44,03,80
 
Summe35,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Franke, Tarek2,31,51,50,010,80
Hellmich, Piet3,41,61,90,011,65
Meyne, Yannick1,72,42,20,09,40
 
 
Summe31,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Hellmich, PietTV Rheinfelden69,35
2.Franke, TarekTV Rheinfelden65,05
3.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
4.Beeskow, PhilippTV Rheinfelden56,60
5.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
6.Meyne, YannickTV Rheinfelden53,80
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
10.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
11.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
12.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
13.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25


Wettkampfplan

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 175,15
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,61,81,90,311,45
Franke, Tarek4,42,52,60,311,55
Hellmich, Piet5,42,32,40,013,05
Meyne, Yannick3,21,81,80,311,10
 
Summe36,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan3,41,81,90,311,25
Simke, Jakob2,81,81,70,310,75
Schwaerzel, Gabriel3,02,32,60,310,25
Walter, Jonah2,82,82,50,39,85
Wendle, Nils2,62,02,00,310,30
Summe32,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp3,22,62,80,010,50
Franke, Tarek2,63,03,00,09,60
Hellmich, Piet2,94,04,10,08,85
Meyne, Yannick2,74,04,10,08,65
 
Summe28,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,53,33,10,09,30
Pfeffer, Marco2,03,33,30,08,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,52,82,80,09,70
Rudolf, Noah2,23,53,60,08,65
 
Summe27,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,02,42,50,311,25
Franke, Tarek3,31,81,70,311,25
Hellmich, Piet3,81,01,20,312,40
Meyne, Yannick2,72,82,80,39,60
 
Summe34,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,33,03,20,38,90
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,82,70,39,45
Pfeffer, Marco2,32,32,30,39,70
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,32,12,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah2,13,63,20,38,40
Summe28,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp2,61,92,40,010,45
Franke, Tarek1,61,41,30,010,25
Hellmich, Piet3,61,10,90,012,60
Meyne, Yannick2,61,31,40,011,25
 
Summe34,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan1,61,31,20,010,35
Simke, Jakob1,61,61,70,09,95
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,61,31,30,010,30
Hirschner, Niko1,62,32,40,09,25
Walter, Jonah1,61,71,70,09,90
Summe30,60
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Beeskow, Philipp4,41,41,50,012,95
Franke, Tarek3,01,41,40,011,60
Hellmich, Piet2,82,02,00,010,80
Meyne, Yannick3,45,85,44,03,80
 
Summe35,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias2,12,12,00,010,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,73,53,80,09,05
Pfeffer, Marco2,52,12,00,010,45
Schwaerzel, Gabriel2,14,24,20,07,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,72,70,09,40
Summe29,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Franke, Tarek2,31,51,50,010,80
Hellmich, Piet3,41,61,90,011,65
Meyne, Yannick1,72,42,20,09,40
 
 
Summe31,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kaiser, Mathias1,03,43,40,07,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,13,53,50,08,60
Pfeffer, Marco1,01,91,90,09,10
Schwaerzel, Gabriel1,03,03,00,08,00
Rudolf, Noah1,05,15,60,05,65
Summe25,70
Einzelwertung
1.Hellmich, PietTV Rheinfelden69,35
2.Franke, TarekTV Rheinfelden65,05
3.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim58,00
4.Beeskow, PhilippTV Rheinfelden56,60
5.Schwaerzel, GabrielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,95
6.Meyne, YannickTV Rheinfelden53,80
7.Pfeffer, MarcoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim37,95
8.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim32,10
9.Kaiser, MathiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim26,55
10.Simke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,70
11.Walter, JonahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim19,75
12.Wendle, NilsWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,30
13.Hirschner, NikoWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim9,25

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang