TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2019

: TG Kraichgau
: 185,70
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,61,41,80,312,70
Herglotz, Marco3,61,81,40,311,70
Jentner, Nico3,02,02,00,310,70
Leibensperger, Tim3,61,30,90,312,20
Müller, Niklas4,00,81,20,312,70
Summe37,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,63,53,20,38,95
Biedermann, Jonas3,81,61,30,312,05
Lauber, Daniel2,82,93,20,39,45
Marx, Johannes2,82,83,30,39,45
Demuth, Nico3,82,32,20,311,25
Summe32,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,04,44,9 8,35
Gerber, Philipp2,71,81,9 10,85
Herglotz, Marco2,72,52,7 10,10
Müller, Nils3,12,11,6 11,25
Müller, Niklas3,11,31,2 11,85
Summe33,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,34,54,20,37,65
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,32,6 10,05
Zisler, Johannes2,52,62,3 10,05
Lauber, Daniel2,13,94,04,04,15
Marx, Johannes1,95,36,0 6,25
Summe27,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,01,61,60,311,10
Herglotz, Marco3,81,71,70,311,80
Leibensperger, Tim2,72,01,80,310,50
Müller, Niklas2,71,00,90,311,45
Vögele, Moritz3,11,81,70,311,05
Summe34,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel3,41,81,80,311,30
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,21,40,310,90
Zisler, Johannes3,21,61,10,311,55
Lauber, Daniel2,32,73,10,39,10
Marx, Johannes2,02,63,10,38,85
Summe33,75
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp2,61,31,4 11,25
Jentner, Nico1,61,61,6 10,00
Leibensperger, Tim2,81,51,7 11,20
Müller, Nils1,61,41,2 10,30
Müller, Niklas1,60,80,8 10,80
Summe33,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,62,52,9 8,90
Biedermann, Jonas1,61,10,8 10,65
Lauber, Daniel1,61,61,7 9,95
Marx, Johannes1,61,82,2 9,60
Demuth, Nico1,61,21,0 10,50
Summe31,10
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,61,21,1 12,45
Herglotz, Marco2,32,02,2 10,20
Müller, Nils2,72,02,2 10,60
Müller, Niklas3,41,51,1 12,10
Vögele, Moritz3,61,41,4 12,20
Summe36,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,31,81,9 10,45
Biedermann, Jonas2,33,02,54,05,55
Zisler, Johannes2,81,72,2 10,85
Lauber, Daniel2,12,63,2 9,20
Demuth, Nico2,32,32,9 9,70
Summe31,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp1,41,71,4 9,85
Herglotz, Marco1,01,61,2 9,60
Leibensperger, Tim1,31,31,3 10,00
Müller, Niklas1,01,21,5 9,65
Probst, Anton Nepomuk1,33,23,4 8,00
Summe29,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,31,11,6 9,95
Biedermann, Jonas1,42,22,1 9,25
Zisler, Johannes1,41,21,3 10,15
Lauber, Daniel1,03,43,9 7,35
 
Summe29,35
Einzelwertung
1.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen68,55
2.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen68,20
3.Biedermann, JonasTG Kraichgau58,45
4.Baumann, AxelTG Kraichgau57,20
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen53,40
6.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau49,20
7.Leibensperger, TimTV Ersingen43,90
8.Zisler, JohannesTG Kraichgau42,60
9.Marx, JohannesTG Kraichgau34,15
10.Müller, NilsTV Ersingen32,15
11.Demuth, NicoTG Kraichgau31,45
12.Vögele, MoritzTV Ersingen23,25
13.Jentner, NicoTV Ersingen20,70
14.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen8,35
15.Probst, Anton NepomukTV Ersingen8,00

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

-- Archiv --

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: TG Kraichgau
: 185,70
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,61,41,80,312,70
Herglotz, Marco3,61,81,40,311,70
Jentner, Nico3,02,02,00,310,70
Leibensperger, Tim3,61,30,90,312,20
Müller, Niklas4,00,81,20,312,70
Summe37,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,63,53,20,38,95
Biedermann, Jonas3,81,61,30,312,05
Lauber, Daniel2,82,93,20,39,45
Marx, Johannes2,82,83,30,39,45
Demuth, Nico3,82,32,20,311,25
Summe32,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,04,44,9 8,35
Gerber, Philipp2,71,81,9 10,85
Herglotz, Marco2,72,52,7 10,10
Müller, Nils3,12,11,6 11,25
Müller, Niklas3,11,31,2 11,85
Summe33,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,34,54,20,37,65
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,32,6 10,05
Zisler, Johannes2,52,62,3 10,05
Lauber, Daniel2,13,94,04,04,15
Marx, Johannes1,95,36,0 6,25
Summe27,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,01,61,60,311,10
Herglotz, Marco3,81,71,70,311,80
Leibensperger, Tim2,72,01,80,310,50
Müller, Niklas2,71,00,90,311,45
Vögele, Moritz3,11,81,70,311,05
Summe34,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel3,41,81,80,311,30
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,21,40,310,90
Zisler, Johannes3,21,61,10,311,55
Lauber, Daniel2,32,73,10,39,10
Marx, Johannes2,02,63,10,38,85
Summe33,75
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp2,61,31,4 11,25
Jentner, Nico1,61,61,6 10,00
Leibensperger, Tim2,81,51,7 11,20
Müller, Nils1,61,41,2 10,30
Müller, Niklas1,60,80,8 10,80
Summe33,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,62,52,9 8,90
Biedermann, Jonas1,61,10,8 10,65
Lauber, Daniel1,61,61,7 9,95
Marx, Johannes1,61,82,2 9,60
Demuth, Nico1,61,21,0 10,50
Summe31,10
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,61,21,1 12,45
Herglotz, Marco2,32,02,2 10,20
Müller, Nils2,72,02,2 10,60
Müller, Niklas3,41,51,1 12,10
Vögele, Moritz3,61,41,4 12,20
Summe36,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,31,81,9 10,45
Biedermann, Jonas2,33,02,54,05,55
Zisler, Johannes2,81,72,2 10,85
Lauber, Daniel2,12,63,2 9,20
Demuth, Nico2,32,32,9 9,70
Summe31,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp1,41,71,4 9,85
Herglotz, Marco1,01,61,2 9,60
Leibensperger, Tim1,31,31,3 10,00
Müller, Niklas1,01,21,5 9,65
Probst, Anton Nepomuk1,33,23,4 8,00
Summe29,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,31,11,6 9,95
Biedermann, Jonas1,42,22,1 9,25
Zisler, Johannes1,41,21,3 10,15
Lauber, Daniel1,03,43,9 7,35
 
Summe29,35
Einzelwertung
1.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen68,55
2.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen68,20
3.Biedermann, JonasTG Kraichgau58,45
4.Baumann, AxelTG Kraichgau57,20
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen53,40
6.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau49,20
7.Leibensperger, TimTV Ersingen43,90
8.Zisler, JohannesTG Kraichgau42,60
9.Marx, JohannesTG Kraichgau34,15
10.Müller, NilsTV Ersingen32,15
11.Demuth, NicoTG Kraichgau31,45
12.Vögele, MoritzTV Ersingen23,25
13.Jentner, NicoTV Ersingen20,70
14.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen8,35
15.Probst, Anton NepomukTV Ersingen8,00


Wettkampfplan

: TG Kraichgau
: 185,70
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,61,41,80,312,70
Herglotz, Marco3,61,81,40,311,70
Jentner, Nico3,02,02,00,310,70
Leibensperger, Tim3,61,30,90,312,20
Müller, Niklas4,00,81,20,312,70
Summe37,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,63,53,20,38,95
Biedermann, Jonas3,81,61,30,312,05
Lauber, Daniel2,82,93,20,39,45
Marx, Johannes2,82,83,30,39,45
Demuth, Nico3,82,32,20,311,25
Summe32,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,04,44,9 8,35
Gerber, Philipp2,71,81,9 10,85
Herglotz, Marco2,72,52,7 10,10
Müller, Nils3,12,11,6 11,25
Müller, Niklas3,11,31,2 11,85
Summe33,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,34,54,20,37,65
Biedermann, Jonas2,52,32,6 10,05
Zisler, Johannes2,52,62,3 10,05
Lauber, Daniel2,13,94,04,04,15
Marx, Johannes1,95,36,0 6,25
Summe27,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,01,61,60,311,10
Herglotz, Marco3,81,71,70,311,80
Leibensperger, Tim2,72,01,80,310,50
Müller, Niklas2,71,00,90,311,45
Vögele, Moritz3,11,81,70,311,05
Summe34,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel3,41,81,80,311,30
Biedermann, Jonas2,51,21,40,310,90
Zisler, Johannes3,21,61,10,311,55
Lauber, Daniel2,32,73,10,39,10
Marx, Johannes2,02,63,10,38,85
Summe33,75
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp2,61,31,4 11,25
Jentner, Nico1,61,61,6 10,00
Leibensperger, Tim2,81,51,7 11,20
Müller, Nils1,61,41,2 10,30
Müller, Niklas1,60,80,8 10,80
Summe33,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,62,52,9 8,90
Biedermann, Jonas1,61,10,8 10,65
Lauber, Daniel1,61,61,7 9,95
Marx, Johannes1,61,82,2 9,60
Demuth, Nico1,61,21,0 10,50
Summe31,10
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,61,21,1 12,45
Herglotz, Marco2,32,02,2 10,20
Müller, Nils2,72,02,2 10,60
Müller, Niklas3,41,51,1 12,10
Vögele, Moritz3,61,41,4 12,20
Summe36,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel2,31,81,9 10,45
Biedermann, Jonas2,33,02,54,05,55
Zisler, Johannes2,81,72,2 10,85
Lauber, Daniel2,12,63,2 9,20
Demuth, Nico2,32,32,9 9,70
Summe31,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp1,41,71,4 9,85
Herglotz, Marco1,01,61,2 9,60
Leibensperger, Tim1,31,31,3 10,00
Müller, Niklas1,01,21,5 9,65
Probst, Anton Nepomuk1,33,23,4 8,00
Summe29,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Baumann, Axel1,31,11,6 9,95
Biedermann, Jonas1,42,22,1 9,25
Zisler, Johannes1,41,21,3 10,15
Lauber, Daniel1,03,43,9 7,35
 
Summe29,35
Einzelwertung
1.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen68,55
2.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen68,20
3.Biedermann, JonasTG Kraichgau58,45
4.Baumann, AxelTG Kraichgau57,20
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen53,40
6.Lauber, DanielTG Kraichgau49,20
7.Leibensperger, TimTV Ersingen43,90
8.Zisler, JohannesTG Kraichgau42,60
9.Marx, JohannesTG Kraichgau34,15
10.Müller, NilsTV Ersingen32,15
11.Demuth, NicoTG Kraichgau31,45
12.Vögele, MoritzTV Ersingen23,25
13.Jentner, NicoTV Ersingen20,70
14.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen8,35
15.Probst, Anton NepomukTV Ersingen8,00

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang