TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2019

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 183,80
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,41,71,70,310,40
Burger, Noah3,01,51,20,311,35
Gerber, Lars3,61,61,40,311,80
Jägle, Paul3,01,41,20,311,40
Lehmann, Kim3,31,40,90,311,85
Summe35,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel3,21,61,10,311,55
Rudolf, Noah2,43,02,90,39,15
Gegg, Lukas3,20,61,00,312,10
Siemke, Jakob2,81,31,40,311,15
Daniel Göppert, 2,80,90,80,311,65
Summe35,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,12,20,310,05
Gerber, Lars2,72,92,7 9,90
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,81,80,310,40
Lehmann, Kim2,51,72,20,310,25
Roser, Marius2,52,11,60,310,35
Summe31,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,52,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah1,62,62,90,38,55
Schuchart, David1,83,03,10,38,45
Gegg, Lukas2,92,01,6 11,10
Daniel Göppert, 3,33,84,5 9,15
Summe30,05
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,01,70,310,35
Gerber, Lars2,90,90,80,311,75
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,91,20,310,65
Lehmann, Kim2,31,01,00,311,00
 
Summe33,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel2,31,51,30,310,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,10,81,00,310,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,12,44,35,55
Gegg, Lukas2,11,01,54,36,55
Kaiser, Matthias1,62,62,34,34,85
Summe28,05
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias1,61,31,7 10,10
Burger, Noah1,61,61,2 10,20
Gerber, Lars1,61,00,9 10,65
Jägle, Paul1,61,41,9 9,95
Lehmann, Kim2,62,83,0 9,70
Summe30,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,61,21,2 10,40
Rudolf, Noah1,62,02,2 9,50
Schuchart, David1,62,22,1 9,45
Gegg, Lukas1,60,70,8 10,85
Daniel Göppert, 2,02,53,5 9,00
Summe30,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah3,22,32,3 10,90
Gerber, Lars2,30,80,8 11,50
Gutjahr, Daniel2,31,11,6 10,95
Jägle, Paul2,31,11,2 11,15
Lehmann, Kim2,81,81,7 11,05
Summe33,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Rudolf, Noah2,12,02,1 10,05
Schuchart, David2,13,33,8 8,55
Gegg, Lukas2,50,70,8 11,75
Kaiser, Matthias2,13,23,2 8,90
 
Summe30,70
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah1,01,11,4 9,75
Gerber, Lars1,91,11,3 10,70
Lehmann, Kim1,00,61,1 10,15
Roser, Marius1,01,51,5 9,50
 
Summe30,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,01,21,4 9,70
Mühlberger, Stefan1,22,21,6 9,30
Schuchart, David1,02,92,9 8,10
Gegg, Lukas1,00,91,2 9,95
Siemke, Jakob1,02,12,1 8,90
Summe28,95
Einzelwertung
1.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau I66,30
2.Lehmann, KimTV Sexau I64,00
3.Burger, NoahTV Sexau I62,60
4.Gegg, LukasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim62,30
5.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,80
6.Held, MarcelWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,25
7.Schuchart, DavidWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim34,55
8.Jägle, PaulTV Sexau I32,50
9.Gutjahr, DanielTV Sexau I32,00
10.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim30,00
11.Daniel Göppert, WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim29,80
12.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau I20,50
13.Siemke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,05
14.Roser, MariusTV Sexau I19,85
15.Kaiser, MatthiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim13,75

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

-- Archiv --

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 183,80
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,41,71,70,310,40
Burger, Noah3,01,51,20,311,35
Gerber, Lars3,61,61,40,311,80
Jägle, Paul3,01,41,20,311,40
Lehmann, Kim3,31,40,90,311,85
Summe35,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel3,21,61,10,311,55
Rudolf, Noah2,43,02,90,39,15
Gegg, Lukas3,20,61,00,312,10
Siemke, Jakob2,81,31,40,311,15
Daniel Göppert, 2,80,90,80,311,65
Summe35,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,12,20,310,05
Gerber, Lars2,72,92,7 9,90
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,81,80,310,40
Lehmann, Kim2,51,72,20,310,25
Roser, Marius2,52,11,60,310,35
Summe31,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,52,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah1,62,62,90,38,55
Schuchart, David1,83,03,10,38,45
Gegg, Lukas2,92,01,6 11,10
Daniel Göppert, 3,33,84,5 9,15
Summe30,05
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,01,70,310,35
Gerber, Lars2,90,90,80,311,75
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,91,20,310,65
Lehmann, Kim2,31,01,00,311,00
 
Summe33,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel2,31,51,30,310,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,10,81,00,310,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,12,44,35,55
Gegg, Lukas2,11,01,54,36,55
Kaiser, Matthias1,62,62,34,34,85
Summe28,05
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias1,61,31,7 10,10
Burger, Noah1,61,61,2 10,20
Gerber, Lars1,61,00,9 10,65
Jägle, Paul1,61,41,9 9,95
Lehmann, Kim2,62,83,0 9,70
Summe30,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,61,21,2 10,40
Rudolf, Noah1,62,02,2 9,50
Schuchart, David1,62,22,1 9,45
Gegg, Lukas1,60,70,8 10,85
Daniel Göppert, 2,02,53,5 9,00
Summe30,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah3,22,32,3 10,90
Gerber, Lars2,30,80,8 11,50
Gutjahr, Daniel2,31,11,6 10,95
Jägle, Paul2,31,11,2 11,15
Lehmann, Kim2,81,81,7 11,05
Summe33,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Rudolf, Noah2,12,02,1 10,05
Schuchart, David2,13,33,8 8,55
Gegg, Lukas2,50,70,8 11,75
Kaiser, Matthias2,13,23,2 8,90
 
Summe30,70
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah1,01,11,4 9,75
Gerber, Lars1,91,11,3 10,70
Lehmann, Kim1,00,61,1 10,15
Roser, Marius1,01,51,5 9,50
 
Summe30,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,01,21,4 9,70
Mühlberger, Stefan1,22,21,6 9,30
Schuchart, David1,02,92,9 8,10
Gegg, Lukas1,00,91,2 9,95
Siemke, Jakob1,02,12,1 8,90
Summe28,95
Einzelwertung
1.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau I66,30
2.Lehmann, KimTV Sexau I64,00
3.Burger, NoahTV Sexau I62,60
4.Gegg, LukasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim62,30
5.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,80
6.Held, MarcelWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,25
7.Schuchart, DavidWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim34,55
8.Jägle, PaulTV Sexau I32,50
9.Gutjahr, DanielTV Sexau I32,00
10.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim30,00
11.Daniel Göppert, WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim29,80
12.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau I20,50
13.Siemke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,05
14.Roser, MariusTV Sexau I19,85
15.Kaiser, MatthiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim13,75


Wettkampfplan

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 183,80
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias2,41,71,70,310,40
Burger, Noah3,01,51,20,311,35
Gerber, Lars3,61,61,40,311,80
Jägle, Paul3,01,41,20,311,40
Lehmann, Kim3,31,40,90,311,85
Summe35,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel3,21,61,10,311,55
Rudolf, Noah2,43,02,90,39,15
Gegg, Lukas3,20,61,00,312,10
Siemke, Jakob2,81,31,40,311,15
Daniel Göppert, 2,80,90,80,311,65
Summe35,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,12,20,310,05
Gerber, Lars2,72,92,7 9,90
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,81,80,310,40
Lehmann, Kim2,51,72,20,310,25
Roser, Marius2,52,11,60,310,35
Summe31,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Mühlberger, Stefan2,52,52,30,39,80
Rudolf, Noah1,62,62,90,38,55
Schuchart, David1,83,03,10,38,45
Gegg, Lukas2,92,01,6 11,10
Daniel Göppert, 3,33,84,5 9,15
Summe30,05
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah2,52,01,70,310,35
Gerber, Lars2,90,90,80,311,75
Gutjahr, Daniel2,51,91,20,310,65
Lehmann, Kim2,31,01,00,311,00
 
Summe33,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel2,31,51,30,310,60
Mühlberger, Stefan2,10,81,00,310,90
Rudolf, Noah2,12,12,44,35,55
Gegg, Lukas2,11,01,54,36,55
Kaiser, Matthias1,62,62,34,34,85
Summe28,05
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bergmann, Tobias1,61,31,7 10,10
Burger, Noah1,61,61,2 10,20
Gerber, Lars1,61,00,9 10,65
Jägle, Paul1,61,41,9 9,95
Lehmann, Kim2,62,83,0 9,70
Summe30,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,61,21,2 10,40
Rudolf, Noah1,62,02,2 9,50
Schuchart, David1,62,22,1 9,45
Gegg, Lukas1,60,70,8 10,85
Daniel Göppert, 2,02,53,5 9,00
Summe30,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah3,22,32,3 10,90
Gerber, Lars2,30,80,8 11,50
Gutjahr, Daniel2,31,11,6 10,95
Jägle, Paul2,31,11,2 11,15
Lehmann, Kim2,81,81,7 11,05
Summe33,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Rudolf, Noah2,12,02,1 10,05
Schuchart, David2,13,33,8 8,55
Gegg, Lukas2,50,70,8 11,75
Kaiser, Matthias2,13,23,2 8,90
 
Summe30,70
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Burger, Noah1,01,11,4 9,75
Gerber, Lars1,91,11,3 10,70
Lehmann, Kim1,00,61,1 10,15
Roser, Marius1,01,51,5 9,50
 
Summe30,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Held, Marcel1,01,21,4 9,70
Mühlberger, Stefan1,22,21,6 9,30
Schuchart, David1,02,92,9 8,10
Gegg, Lukas1,00,91,2 9,95
Siemke, Jakob1,02,12,1 8,90
Summe28,95
Einzelwertung
1.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau I66,30
2.Lehmann, KimTV Sexau I64,00
3.Burger, NoahTV Sexau I62,60
4.Gegg, LukasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim62,30
5.Rudolf, NoahWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,80
6.Held, MarcelWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim42,25
7.Schuchart, DavidWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim34,55
8.Jägle, PaulTV Sexau I32,50
9.Gutjahr, DanielTV Sexau I32,00
10.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim30,00
11.Daniel Göppert, WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim29,80
12.Bergmann, TobiasTV Sexau I20,50
13.Siemke, JakobWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim20,05
14.Roser, MariusTV Sexau I19,85
15.Kaiser, MatthiasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim13,75

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang