TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Saison 2019

: TV Ersingen
: 199,50
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp4,32,52,7 11,70
Finkbeiner, David3,92,62,4 11,40
Finnern, Oliver4,11,21,4 12,80
Volz, Constantin4,12,12,3 11,90
 
Summe36,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,51,71,80,612,15
Herglotz, Marco4,11,61,80,511,90
Mrohs, Pascal3,92,21,8 11,90
Müller, Niklas4,10,90,8 13,25
Vöhringer, David3,31,71,9 11,50
Summe37,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,23,03,1 9,15
Finnern, Oliver2,41,41,6 10,90
Sareika, Aurélien3,51,01,2 12,40
Volz, Constantin2,62,01,8 10,70
 
Summe34,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,02,11,9 11,00
Gerber, Philipp3,22,01,9 11,25
Herglotz, Marco3,02,22,4 10,70
Müller, Niklas3,01,81,6 11,30
Vöhringer, David2,44,03,8 8,50
Summe33,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,73,02,6 9,90
Finkbeiner, David2,91,31,4 11,55
Finnern, Oliver2,71,11,2 11,55
Sareika, Aurélien2,51,31,3 11,20
Volz, Constantin2,71,21,3 11,45
Summe34,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars2,71,92,3 10,60
Gerber, Philipp2,72,02,1 10,65
Herglotz, Marco2,72,42,5 10,25
Müller, Niklas2,71,92,1 10,70
 
Summe31,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,61,61,4 11,10
Finkbeiner, David3,21,71,7 11,50
Finnern, Oliver2,61,11,2 11,45
Volz, Constantin2,61,41,4 11,20
 
Summe34,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,21,81,6 11,50
Herglotz, Marco2,01,31,2 10,75
Mrohs, Pascal2,01,51,3 10,60
Müller, Niklas2,61,51,4 11,15
Vöhringer, David2,01,71,5 10,40
Summe33,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,32,42,6 9,80
Finkbeiner, David2,81,41,6 11,30
Finnern, Oliver3,31,61,4 11,80
Sareika, Aurélien2,81,11,1 11,70
Volz, Constantin2,11,71,8 10,35
Summe34,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,22,11,8 11,25
Gerber, Philipp3,51,81,6 11,80
Herglotz, Marco2,61,61,8 10,90
Mrohs, Pascal2,61,81,8 10,80
Müller, Niklas3,21,21,0 12,10
Summe35,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp1,75,25,6 6,30
Finkbeiner, David1,00,81,0 10,10
Finnern, Oliver1,01,01,1 9,95
Sareika, Aurélien1,00,80,9 10,15
Volz, Constantin1,01,21,3 9,75
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars1,42,42,6 8,90
Gerber, Philipp1,52,02,4 9,30
Herglotz, Marco1,01,21,3 9,75
Müller, Niklas1,02,11,7 9,10
Sorger, Cedric1,02,62,21,07,60
Summe28,15
Einzelwertung
1.Finnern, OliverTV Bühl 184768,45
2.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen67,60
3.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen66,65
4.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184765,35
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen64,25
6.Bäuerle, PhilippTV Bühl 184757,95
7.Finkbeiner, DavidTV Bühl 184755,85
8.Sareika, AurélienTV Bühl 184745,45
9.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen41,75
10.Mrohs, PascalTV Ersingen33,30
11.Vöhringer, DavidTV Ersingen30,40
12.Sorger, CedricTV Ersingen7,60

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2019

-- Archiv --

Saison 2018

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Rheinfelden54410
2.TV Erzingen5486
3.TV Markdorf5346
4.TV Sexau I5326
5.TV Sexau II5122
6.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5100

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.SG Kirchheim4388
2.TV Ersingen4236
3.TSG Seckenheim4284
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4122
5.TG Kraichgau4190

Ergebnismeldung Bezirksklasse 2018

Saison 2017

Abschlusstabelle

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Erzingen4348
2.TV Markdorf4366
3.TV Sexau I4244
4.TV Sexau II4142
5.SV Istein4120

Bezirksklasse Turner Staffel Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Bühl 18474448
2.TV Ersingen4224
2.TV Ichenheim4224
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen4184
5.TG Kraichgau4140


Vorrunde

: TV Ersingen
: 199,50
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp4,32,52,7 11,70
Finkbeiner, David3,92,62,4 11,40
Finnern, Oliver4,11,21,4 12,80
Volz, Constantin4,12,12,3 11,90
 
Summe36,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,51,71,80,612,15
Herglotz, Marco4,11,61,80,511,90
Mrohs, Pascal3,92,21,8 11,90
Müller, Niklas4,10,90,8 13,25
Vöhringer, David3,31,71,9 11,50
Summe37,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,23,03,1 9,15
Finnern, Oliver2,41,41,6 10,90
Sareika, Aurélien3,51,01,2 12,40
Volz, Constantin2,62,01,8 10,70
 
Summe34,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,02,11,9 11,00
Gerber, Philipp3,22,01,9 11,25
Herglotz, Marco3,02,22,4 10,70
Müller, Niklas3,01,81,6 11,30
Vöhringer, David2,44,03,8 8,50
Summe33,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,73,02,6 9,90
Finkbeiner, David2,91,31,4 11,55
Finnern, Oliver2,71,11,2 11,55
Sareika, Aurélien2,51,31,3 11,20
Volz, Constantin2,71,21,3 11,45
Summe34,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars2,71,92,3 10,60
Gerber, Philipp2,72,02,1 10,65
Herglotz, Marco2,72,42,5 10,25
Müller, Niklas2,71,92,1 10,70
 
Summe31,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,61,61,4 11,10
Finkbeiner, David3,21,71,7 11,50
Finnern, Oliver2,61,11,2 11,45
Volz, Constantin2,61,41,4 11,20
 
Summe34,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,21,81,6 11,50
Herglotz, Marco2,01,31,2 10,75
Mrohs, Pascal2,01,51,3 10,60
Müller, Niklas2,61,51,4 11,15
Vöhringer, David2,01,71,5 10,40
Summe33,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,32,42,6 9,80
Finkbeiner, David2,81,41,6 11,30
Finnern, Oliver3,31,61,4 11,80
Sareika, Aurélien2,81,11,1 11,70
Volz, Constantin2,11,71,8 10,35
Summe34,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,22,11,8 11,25
Gerber, Philipp3,51,81,6 11,80
Herglotz, Marco2,61,61,8 10,90
Mrohs, Pascal2,61,81,8 10,80
Müller, Niklas3,21,21,0 12,10
Summe35,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp1,75,25,6 6,30
Finkbeiner, David1,00,81,0 10,10
Finnern, Oliver1,01,01,1 9,95
Sareika, Aurélien1,00,80,9 10,15
Volz, Constantin1,01,21,3 9,75
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars1,42,42,6 8,90
Gerber, Philipp1,52,02,4 9,30
Herglotz, Marco1,01,21,3 9,75
Müller, Niklas1,02,11,7 9,10
Sorger, Cedric1,02,62,21,07,60
Summe28,15
Einzelwertung
1.Finnern, OliverTV Bühl 184768,45
2.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen67,60
3.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen66,65
4.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184765,35
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen64,25
6.Bäuerle, PhilippTV Bühl 184757,95
7.Finkbeiner, DavidTV Bühl 184755,85
8.Sareika, AurélienTV Bühl 184745,45
9.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen41,75
10.Mrohs, PascalTV Ersingen33,30
11.Vöhringer, DavidTV Ersingen30,40
12.Sorger, CedricTV Ersingen7,60


Wettkampfplan

: TV Ersingen
: 199,50
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp4,32,52,7 11,70
Finkbeiner, David3,92,62,4 11,40
Finnern, Oliver4,11,21,4 12,80
Volz, Constantin4,12,12,3 11,90
 
Summe36,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp4,51,71,80,612,15
Herglotz, Marco4,11,61,80,511,90
Mrohs, Pascal3,92,21,8 11,90
Müller, Niklas4,10,90,8 13,25
Vöhringer, David3,31,71,9 11,50
Summe37,30
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,23,03,1 9,15
Finnern, Oliver2,41,41,6 10,90
Sareika, Aurélien3,51,01,2 12,40
Volz, Constantin2,62,01,8 10,70
 
Summe34,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,02,11,9 11,00
Gerber, Philipp3,22,01,9 11,25
Herglotz, Marco3,02,22,4 10,70
Müller, Niklas3,01,81,6 11,30
Vöhringer, David2,44,03,8 8,50
Summe33,55
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,73,02,6 9,90
Finkbeiner, David2,91,31,4 11,55
Finnern, Oliver2,71,11,2 11,55
Sareika, Aurélien2,51,31,3 11,20
Volz, Constantin2,71,21,3 11,45
Summe34,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars2,71,92,3 10,60
Gerber, Philipp2,72,02,1 10,65
Herglotz, Marco2,72,42,5 10,25
Müller, Niklas2,71,92,1 10,70
 
Summe31,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,61,61,4 11,10
Finkbeiner, David3,21,71,7 11,50
Finnern, Oliver2,61,11,2 11,45
Volz, Constantin2,61,41,4 11,20
 
Summe34,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Philipp3,21,81,6 11,50
Herglotz, Marco2,01,31,2 10,75
Mrohs, Pascal2,01,51,3 10,60
Müller, Niklas2,61,51,4 11,15
Vöhringer, David2,01,71,5 10,40
Summe33,40
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp2,32,42,6 9,80
Finkbeiner, David2,81,41,6 11,30
Finnern, Oliver3,31,61,4 11,80
Sareika, Aurélien2,81,11,1 11,70
Volz, Constantin2,11,71,8 10,35
Summe34,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars3,22,11,8 11,25
Gerber, Philipp3,51,81,6 11,80
Herglotz, Marco2,61,61,8 10,90
Mrohs, Pascal2,61,81,8 10,80
Müller, Niklas3,21,21,0 12,10
Summe35,15
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philipp1,75,25,6 6,30
Finkbeiner, David1,00,81,0 10,10
Finnern, Oliver1,01,01,1 9,95
Sareika, Aurélien1,00,80,9 10,15
Volz, Constantin1,01,21,3 9,75
Summe30,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Dornbach, Lars1,42,42,6 8,90
Gerber, Philipp1,52,02,4 9,30
Herglotz, Marco1,01,21,3 9,75
Müller, Niklas1,02,11,7 9,10
Sorger, Cedric1,02,62,21,07,60
Summe28,15
Einzelwertung
1.Finnern, OliverTV Bühl 184768,45
2.Müller, NiklasTV Ersingen67,60
3.Gerber, PhilippTV Ersingen66,65
4.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184765,35
5.Herglotz, MarcoTV Ersingen64,25
6.Bäuerle, PhilippTV Bühl 184757,95
7.Finkbeiner, DavidTV Bühl 184755,85
8.Sareika, AurélienTV Bühl 184745,45
9.Dornbach, LarsTV Ersingen41,75
10.Mrohs, PascalTV Ersingen33,30
11.Vöhringer, DavidTV Ersingen30,40
12.Sorger, CedricTV Ersingen7,60

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang