TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: WKG Muggensturm/Michelbach
: 220,15
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,91,02,00,311,10
Geisinger, Tobias2,70,91,10,311,40
Jung, Simon2,81,32,00,310,85
Kern, Jonas3,10,81,40,311,70
Zemann, Timo2,21,52,14,36,10
Summe45,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan3,03,52,50,39,70
Hertweck, Maximilian2,92,52,20,310,25
Hertweck, Joshua2,62,92,50,39,60
Lepold, Philipp2,72,82,40,39,80
Stumpf, Björn2,83,52,50,39,50
Summe39,35
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,61,3 10,95
Jung, Simon2,44,24,2 8,20
Kern, Jonas2,42,83,1 9,45
Zemann, Timo2,43,62,8 9,20
 
Summe37,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,74,94,34,03,10
Gfrerer, Jan1,73,94,84,03,35
Hertweck, Maximilian2,43,83,9 8,55
Kowa, Jonathan2,41,61,5 10,85
Stumpf, Björn2,42,71,9 10,10
Summe32,85
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,70,81,20,311,40
Jung, Simon1,81,21,70,310,05
Kern, Jonas2,41,31,10,310,90
Klausmann, Marc2,52,62,10,39,85
Zemann, Timo1,81,51,90,39,80
Summe42,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,91,81,80,39,80
Hertweck, Maximilian2,81,41,90,310,85
Kowa, Jonathan1,81,22,10,39,85
Stumpf, Björn2,12,32,30,39,50
Wunsch, Felix2,41,21,70,310,65
Summe41,15
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian1,60,81,0 10,70
Geisinger, Tobias1,61,30,7 10,60
Kern, Jonas1,61,11,0 10,55
Klausmann, Marc1,60,90,9 10,70
Zepf, Markus2,21,51,7 10,60
Summe42,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan2,41,10,7 11,50
Hertweck, Maximilian1,80,60,6 11,20
Hertweck, Joshua1,61,21,6 10,20
Kowa, Jonathan2,21,82,0 10,30
Stumpf, Björn1,81,51,7 10,20
Summe43,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,11,4 11,15
Kern, Jonas2,80,90,7 12,00
Klausmann, Marc2,31,30,9 11,20
Zemann, Timo2,22,11,7 10,30
Zepf, Markus2,43,34,3 8,60
Summe44,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan2,32,61,6 10,20
Hertweck, Maximilian2,41,11,0 11,35
Kowa, Jonathan2,32,92,3 9,70
Stumpf, Björn2,62,02,0 10,60
Wunsch, Felix2,03,93,94,04,10
Summe41,85
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,11,8 10,95
Jung, Simon2,25,35,34,02,90
Kern, Jonas2,43,02,8 9,50
Zemann, Timo1,34,05,26,00,70
Zepf, Markus1,65,56,34,01,70
Summe25,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,62,01,34,05,95
Gfrerer, Jan1,73,84,84,03,40
Hertweck, Joshua2,05,54,54,03,00
Kowa, Jonathan1,53,02,84,04,60
Lepold, Philipp1,83,54,5 7,80
Summe21,75
Einzelwertung
1.Benz, SebastianWKG Schwarzwald-Baar66,25
2.Kern, JonasWKG Schwarzwald-Baar64,10
3.Hertweck, MaximilianWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach52,20
4.Stumpf, BjörnWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach49,90
5.Kowa, JonathanWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach45,30
6.Gfrerer, JanWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach38,15
7.Zemann, TimoWKG Schwarzwald-Baar36,10
8.Jung, SimonWKG Schwarzwald-Baar32,00
9.Klausmann, MarcWKG Schwarzwald-Baar31,75
10.Hertweck, JoshuaWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach22,80
11.Geisinger, TobiasWKG Schwarzwald-Baar22,00
12.Zepf, MarkusWKG Schwarzwald-Baar20,90
13.Gaida, SteffenWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach18,85
14.Lepold, PhilippWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach17,60
15.Wunsch, FelixWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach14,75

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Muggensturm/Michelbach
: 220,15
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,91,02,00,311,10
Geisinger, Tobias2,70,91,10,311,40
Jung, Simon2,81,32,00,310,85
Kern, Jonas3,10,81,40,311,70
Zemann, Timo2,21,52,14,36,10
Summe45,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan3,03,52,50,39,70
Hertweck, Maximilian2,92,52,20,310,25
Hertweck, Joshua2,62,92,50,39,60
Lepold, Philipp2,72,82,40,39,80
Stumpf, Björn2,83,52,50,39,50
Summe39,35
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,61,3 10,95
Jung, Simon2,44,24,2 8,20
Kern, Jonas2,42,83,1 9,45
Zemann, Timo2,43,62,8 9,20
 
Summe37,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,74,94,34,03,10
Gfrerer, Jan1,73,94,84,03,35
Hertweck, Maximilian2,43,83,9 8,55
Kowa, Jonathan2,41,61,5 10,85
Stumpf, Björn2,42,71,9 10,10
Summe32,85
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,70,81,20,311,40
Jung, Simon1,81,21,70,310,05
Kern, Jonas2,41,31,10,310,90
Klausmann, Marc2,52,62,10,39,85
Zemann, Timo1,81,51,90,39,80
Summe42,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,91,81,80,39,80
Hertweck, Maximilian2,81,41,90,310,85
Kowa, Jonathan1,81,22,10,39,85
Stumpf, Björn2,12,32,30,39,50
Wunsch, Felix2,41,21,70,310,65
Summe41,15
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian1,60,81,0 10,70
Geisinger, Tobias1,61,30,7 10,60
Kern, Jonas1,61,11,0 10,55
Klausmann, Marc1,60,90,9 10,70
Zepf, Markus2,21,51,7 10,60
Summe42,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan2,41,10,7 11,50
Hertweck, Maximilian1,80,60,6 11,20
Hertweck, Joshua1,61,21,6 10,20
Kowa, Jonathan2,21,82,0 10,30
Stumpf, Björn1,81,51,7 10,20
Summe43,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,11,4 11,15
Kern, Jonas2,80,90,7 12,00
Klausmann, Marc2,31,30,9 11,20
Zemann, Timo2,22,11,7 10,30
Zepf, Markus2,43,34,3 8,60
Summe44,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gfrerer, Jan2,32,61,6 10,20
Hertweck, Maximilian2,41,11,0 11,35
Kowa, Jonathan2,32,92,3 9,70
Stumpf, Björn2,62,02,0 10,60
Wunsch, Felix2,03,93,94,04,10
Summe41,85
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Benz, Sebastian2,41,11,8 10,95
Jung, Simon2,25,35,34,02,90
Kern, Jonas2,43,02,8 9,50
Zemann, Timo1,34,05,26,00,70
Zepf, Markus1,65,56,34,01,70
Summe25,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gaida, Steffen1,62,01,34,05,95
Gfrerer, Jan1,73,84,84,03,40
Hertweck, Joshua2,05,54,54,03,00
Kowa, Jonathan1,53,02,84,04,60
Lepold, Philipp1,83,54,5 7,80
Summe21,75
Einzelwertung
1.Benz, SebastianWKG Schwarzwald-Baar66,25
2.Kern, JonasWKG Schwarzwald-Baar64,10
3.Hertweck, MaximilianWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach52,20
4.Stumpf, BjörnWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach49,90
5.Kowa, JonathanWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach45,30
6.Gfrerer, JanWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach38,15
7.Zemann, TimoWKG Schwarzwald-Baar36,10
8.Jung, SimonWKG Schwarzwald-Baar32,00
9.Klausmann, MarcWKG Schwarzwald-Baar31,75
10.Hertweck, JoshuaWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach22,80
11.Geisinger, TobiasWKG Schwarzwald-Baar22,00
12.Zepf, MarkusWKG Schwarzwald-Baar20,90
13.Gaida, SteffenWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach18,85
14.Lepold, PhilippWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach17,60
15.Wunsch, FelixWKG Muggensturm/Michelbach14,75

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang