TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Güttingen
: 158,10
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,81,50,310,45
Blust, Kai3,11,81,50,311,15
Bühler, Andre2,91,61,40,311,10
Gerber, Lars3,11,21,10,311,65
 
Summe44,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo2,91,71,50,311,00
Kessler, Peter2,32,21,70,310,05
Kessler, Arthur2,32,51,84,35,85
Lingk, Tobias2,81,81,40,310,90
 
Summe37,80
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,32,12,10,010,20
Bühler, Andre1,62,02,44,35,10
Gerber, Lars2,33,43,60,08,80
Gerber, Simon2,32,62,50,09,75
Gerber, Jan2,32,01,60,010,50
Summe39,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,65,96,24,01,55
Kessler, Peter1,52,62,76,32,55
Lingk, Tobias2,35,74,50,07,20
Schmitt, Volker2,35,24,40,07,50
 
Summe18,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,82,82,70,39,75
Bühler, Andre2,71,61,70,310,75
Eisele, Max2,40,90,80,311,25
Gerber, Simon2,71,31,50,311,00
Kaiser, Florian2,71,91,50,011,00
Summe44,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,81,81,70,39,75
Kessler, Arthur0,60,71,18,31,40
Lingk, Tobias1,81,61,70,39,85
 
 
Summe21,00
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton1,61,41,50,010,15
Blust, Kai1,60,90,70,010,80
Bühler, Andre2,21,20,90,011,15
Gerber, Lars2,41,71,50,010,80
Gerber, Simon1,61,71,50,010,00
Summe42,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,61,81,70,09,85
Kessler, Peter1,61,61,50,010,05
Kessler, Arthur1,61,61,60,010,00
Lingk, Tobias1,61,51,40,010,15
 
Summe40,05
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,41,40,011,00
Blust, Kai2,03,54,04,04,25
Bühler, Andre2,25,54,50,07,20
Eisele, Max2,51,81,20,011,00
Gerber, Simon2,71,31,60,011,25
Summe40,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo2,21,82,24,06,20
Kessler, Peter2,22,12,10,010,10
Kessler, Arthur1,84,34,06,01,65
Lingk, Tobias2,31,51,20,010,95
Schmitt, Volker2,31,91,60,010,55
Summe37,80
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai1,82,72,40,09,25
Bühler, Andre2,43,62,60,09,30
Kaiser, Florian2,62,62,60,010,00
 
 
Summe28,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo0,82,52,86,02,15
Lingk, Tobias1,45,34,56,00,50
 
 
 
Summe2,65
Einzelwertung
1.Bühler, AndreTV Sexau54,60
2.Altenmüller, David AntonTV Sexau51,55
3.Lingk, TobiasTV Güttingen49,55
4.Gerber, SimonTV Sexau42,00
5.Kehl, LeoTV Güttingen40,50
6.Blust, KaiTV Sexau35,45
7.Kessler, PeterTV Güttingen32,75
8.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau31,25
9.Eisele, MaxTV Sexau22,25
10.Kaiser, FlorianTV Sexau21,00
11.Kessler, ArthurTV Güttingen18,90
12.Schmitt, VolkerTV Güttingen18,05
13.Gerber, JanTV Sexau10,50

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Güttingen
: 158,10
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,81,50,310,45
Blust, Kai3,11,81,50,311,15
Bühler, Andre2,91,61,40,311,10
Gerber, Lars3,11,21,10,311,65
 
Summe44,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo2,91,71,50,311,00
Kessler, Peter2,32,21,70,310,05
Kessler, Arthur2,32,51,84,35,85
Lingk, Tobias2,81,81,40,310,90
 
Summe37,80
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,32,12,10,010,20
Bühler, Andre1,62,02,44,35,10
Gerber, Lars2,33,43,60,08,80
Gerber, Simon2,32,62,50,09,75
Gerber, Jan2,32,01,60,010,50
Summe39,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,65,96,24,01,55
Kessler, Peter1,52,62,76,32,55
Lingk, Tobias2,35,74,50,07,20
Schmitt, Volker2,35,24,40,07,50
 
Summe18,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,82,82,70,39,75
Bühler, Andre2,71,61,70,310,75
Eisele, Max2,40,90,80,311,25
Gerber, Simon2,71,31,50,311,00
Kaiser, Florian2,71,91,50,011,00
Summe44,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,81,81,70,39,75
Kessler, Arthur0,60,71,18,31,40
Lingk, Tobias1,81,61,70,39,85
 
 
Summe21,00
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton1,61,41,50,010,15
Blust, Kai1,60,90,70,010,80
Bühler, Andre2,21,20,90,011,15
Gerber, Lars2,41,71,50,010,80
Gerber, Simon1,61,71,50,010,00
Summe42,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo1,61,81,70,09,85
Kessler, Peter1,61,61,50,010,05
Kessler, Arthur1,61,61,60,010,00
Lingk, Tobias1,61,51,40,010,15
 
Summe40,05
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,41,40,011,00
Blust, Kai2,03,54,04,04,25
Bühler, Andre2,25,54,50,07,20
Eisele, Max2,51,81,20,011,00
Gerber, Simon2,71,31,60,011,25
Summe40,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo2,21,82,24,06,20
Kessler, Peter2,22,12,10,010,10
Kessler, Arthur1,84,34,06,01,65
Lingk, Tobias2,31,51,20,010,95
Schmitt, Volker2,31,91,60,010,55
Summe37,80
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai1,82,72,40,09,25
Bühler, Andre2,43,62,60,09,30
Kaiser, Florian2,62,62,60,010,00
 
 
Summe28,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Kehl, Leo0,82,52,86,02,15
Lingk, Tobias1,45,34,56,00,50
 
 
 
Summe2,65
Einzelwertung
1.Bühler, AndreTV Sexau54,60
2.Altenmüller, David AntonTV Sexau51,55
3.Lingk, TobiasTV Güttingen49,55
4.Gerber, SimonTV Sexau42,00
5.Kehl, LeoTV Güttingen40,50
6.Blust, KaiTV Sexau35,45
7.Kessler, PeterTV Güttingen32,75
8.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau31,25
9.Eisele, MaxTV Sexau22,25
10.Kaiser, FlorianTV Sexau21,00
11.Kessler, ArthurTV Güttingen18,90
12.Schmitt, VolkerTV Güttingen18,05
13.Gerber, JanTV Sexau10,50

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang