TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 258,75
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,31,82,10,310,05
Fischer, Pascal2,91,01,30,311,45
Ketterer, Michell2,62,42,70,39,75
Kopecky, David2,43,03,30,38,95
Link, Simon2,43,13,30,38,90
Summe40,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,80,91,40,311,35
Grieshaber, Pascal2,80,71,20,311,55
Mußler, Felix2,92,42,50,310,15
Thimm, Moritz3,12,72,50,310,20
Wilhelm, Mike3,01,11,00,311,65
Summe44,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,82,02,5 10,55
Fischer, Pascal2,32,82,6 9,60
Hermann, Martin2,44,03,7 8,55
Ketterer, Michell1,52,52,46,32,75
Link, Simon0,91,92,16,32,60
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,61,6 10,80
Göppert, Daniel2,51,41,9 10,85
Mußler, Felix2,41,41,7 10,85
Thimm, Moritz2,31,21,2 11,10
Wilhelm, Mike2,41,52,0 10,65
Summe43,60
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,91,81,70,310,85
Fischer, Pascal2,61,11,10,311,20
Hermann, Martin2,10,80,80,311,00
Link, Simon0,91,01,16,33,55
 
Summe36,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Pascal2,21,11,00,310,85
Mußler, Felix1,81,31,30,310,20
Mühlberger, Stefan2,11,61,00,310,50
Thimm, Moritz2,70,60,50,311,85
Wilhelm, Mike1,80,90,80,310,65
Summe43,85
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas1,60,80,9 10,75
Fischer, Pascal1,60,70,9 10,80
Ketterer, Michell1,61,21,2 10,40
Kopecky, David1,62,21,8 9,60
Link, Simon1,61,71,6 9,95
Summe41,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,10,9 11,40
Grieshaber, Pascal2,01,01,3 10,85
Mußler, Felix1,80,90,7 11,00
Thimm, Moritz1,60,60,6 11,00
Wilhelm, Mike1,82,01,8 9,90
Summe44,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,31,31,7 10,80
Fischer, Pascal2,30,50,7 11,70
Hermann, Martin2,51,41,1 11,25
Ketterer, Michell2,13,03,04,05,10
Kopecky, David2,03,42,64,05,00
Summe38,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,50,60,9 11,75
Grieshaber, Pascal2,31,21,3 11,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,31,62,0 10,50
Thimm, Moritz2,31,41,1 11,05
Wilhelm, Mike2,31,51,5 10,80
Summe44,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,41,91,8 10,55
Fischer, Pascal1,81,91,7 10,00
Ketterer, Michell1,24,74,18,00,00
Link, Simon0,71,71,38,01,20
 
Summe21,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,61,3 10,95
Grieshaber, Pascal1,81,40,8 10,70
Mußler, Felix2,35,55,2 6,95
Mühlberger, Stefan2,14,64,24,03,70
Thimm, Moritz2,43,73,0 9,05
Summe37,65
Einzelwertung
1.Fischer, PascalTV Furtwangen64,75
2.Thimm, MoritzWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim64,25
3.Braun, NiklasTV Furtwangen63,55
4.Gegg, LukasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim56,25
5.Grieshaber, PascalWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,00
6.Wilhelm, MikeWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim53,65
7.Mußler, FelixWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim49,15
8.Hermann, MartinTV Furtwangen30,80
9.Ketterer, MichellTV Furtwangen28,00
10.Link, SimonTV Furtwangen26,20
11.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim24,70
12.Kopecky, DavidTV Furtwangen23,55
13.Göppert, DanielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,85
14.Gegg, SimonWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim0,00
14.Rießle, MichaelTV Furtwangen0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim
: 258,75
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,31,82,10,310,05
Fischer, Pascal2,91,01,30,311,45
Ketterer, Michell2,62,42,70,39,75
Kopecky, David2,43,03,30,38,95
Link, Simon2,43,13,30,38,90
Summe40,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,80,91,40,311,35
Grieshaber, Pascal2,80,71,20,311,55
Mußler, Felix2,92,42,50,310,15
Thimm, Moritz3,12,72,50,310,20
Wilhelm, Mike3,01,11,00,311,65
Summe44,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,82,02,5 10,55
Fischer, Pascal2,32,82,6 9,60
Hermann, Martin2,44,03,7 8,55
Ketterer, Michell1,52,52,46,32,75
Link, Simon0,91,92,16,32,60
Summe31,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,61,6 10,80
Göppert, Daniel2,51,41,9 10,85
Mußler, Felix2,41,41,7 10,85
Thimm, Moritz2,31,21,2 11,10
Wilhelm, Mike2,41,52,0 10,65
Summe43,60
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,91,81,70,310,85
Fischer, Pascal2,61,11,10,311,20
Hermann, Martin2,10,80,80,311,00
Link, Simon0,91,01,16,33,55
 
Summe36,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Pascal2,21,11,00,310,85
Mußler, Felix1,81,31,30,310,20
Mühlberger, Stefan2,11,61,00,310,50
Thimm, Moritz2,70,60,50,311,85
Wilhelm, Mike1,80,90,80,310,65
Summe43,85
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas1,60,80,9 10,75
Fischer, Pascal1,60,70,9 10,80
Ketterer, Michell1,61,21,2 10,40
Kopecky, David1,62,21,8 9,60
Link, Simon1,61,71,6 9,95
Summe41,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,10,9 11,40
Grieshaber, Pascal2,01,01,3 10,85
Mußler, Felix1,80,90,7 11,00
Thimm, Moritz1,60,60,6 11,00
Wilhelm, Mike1,82,01,8 9,90
Summe44,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,31,31,7 10,80
Fischer, Pascal2,30,50,7 11,70
Hermann, Martin2,51,41,1 11,25
Ketterer, Michell2,13,03,04,05,10
Kopecky, David2,03,42,64,05,00
Summe38,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,50,60,9 11,75
Grieshaber, Pascal2,31,21,3 11,05
Mühlberger, Stefan2,31,62,0 10,50
Thimm, Moritz2,31,41,1 11,05
Wilhelm, Mike2,31,51,5 10,80
Summe44,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Niklas2,41,91,8 10,55
Fischer, Pascal1,81,91,7 10,00
Ketterer, Michell1,24,74,18,00,00
Link, Simon0,71,71,38,01,20
 
Summe21,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gegg, Lukas2,41,61,3 10,95
Grieshaber, Pascal1,81,40,8 10,70
Mußler, Felix2,35,55,2 6,95
Mühlberger, Stefan2,14,64,24,03,70
Thimm, Moritz2,43,73,0 9,05
Summe37,65
Einzelwertung
1.Fischer, PascalTV Furtwangen64,75
2.Thimm, MoritzWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim64,25
3.Braun, NiklasTV Furtwangen63,55
4.Gegg, LukasWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim56,25
5.Grieshaber, PascalWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim55,00
6.Wilhelm, MikeWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim53,65
7.Mußler, FelixWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim49,15
8.Hermann, MartinTV Furtwangen30,80
9.Ketterer, MichellTV Furtwangen28,00
10.Link, SimonTV Furtwangen26,20
11.Mühlberger, StefanWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim24,70
12.Kopecky, DavidTV Furtwangen23,55
13.Göppert, DanielWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10,85
14.Gegg, SimonWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim0,00
14.Rießle, MichaelTV Furtwangen0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang