TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: Stadt TV Singen
: 247,80
Geräte
: 7
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Feser, Tom2,52,02,00,310,20
Kern, Thorben3,91,71,7 12,20
Scherer, Christian2,61,41,40,310,90
Schyle, Jannik2,70,80,80,311,60
Wallishauser, Ralph2,82,62,60,39,90
Summe44,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Glaeser, Maximilian3,72,02,00,311,40
Leitenmair, Philipp3,30,70,70,312,30
Mascot, Joseph2,81,31,30,311,20
Matern, Devin2,72,42,40,310,00
Richter, Tim3,81,21,20,312,30
Summe47,20
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben2,77,17,1 5,60
Lenz, Simon2,42,92,9 9,50
Maurer, Marcel2,53,83,8 8,70
Stockburger, Florian2,52,72,7 9,80
 
Summe33,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,77,07,0 5,70
Glaeser, Maximilian2,41,81,80,310,30
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,90,9 11,50
Richter, Tim2,46,46,4 6,00
 
Summe33,50
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben3,01,81,80,310,90
Lenz, Simon2,72,82,80,39,60
Schneider, Luca1,82,62,60,38,90
Stockburger, Florian2,52,32,30,39,90
Wallishauser, Ralph1,82,42,40,39,10
Summe39,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,52,02,00,310,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,12,82,80,39,00
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,21,20,310,90
Matern, Devin1,83,53,50,38,00
Richter, Tim2,02,22,20,39,50
Summe39,60
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben4,01,21,2 12,80
Maurer, Marcel1,61,21,2 10,40
Schneider, Luca1,81,41,4 10,40
Schyle, Jannik1,61,61,6 10,00
Wallishauser, Ralph1,81,81,8 10,00
Summe43,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuml, Yanick1,61,41,4 10,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,42,42,4 10,00
Leitenmair, Philipp2,01,01,0 11,00
Mascot, Joseph1,61,61,6 10,00
Richter, Tim2,22,42,4 9,80
Summe41,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Manuel2,42,42,4 10,00
Kern, Thorben3,51,01,0 12,50
Lenz, Simon2,41,61,6 10,80
Maurer, Marcel2,52,62,6 9,90
Stockburger, Florian2,51,21,2 11,30
Summe44,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,41,11,1 11,30
Glaeser, Maximilian2,71,31,3 11,40
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,70,7 11,70
Matern, Devin2,02,52,54,05,50
Richter, Tim3,22,62,6 10,60
Summe45,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Manuel2,51,61,6 10,90
Kern, Thorben2,61,81,8 10,80
Scherer, Christian1,81,91,9 9,90
Stockburger, Florian2,32,62,6 9,70
 
Summe41,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick1,71,51,5 10,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,62,12,1 10,50
Leitenmair, Philipp3,12,42,4 10,70
Matern, Devin0,82,02,06,02,80
Richter, Tim2,12,22,2 9,90
Summe41,30
Einzelwertung
1.Leitenmair, PhilippStadt TV Singen 68,10
2.Kern, ThorbenTV Schonach64,80
3.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 62,60
4.Richter, TimStadt TV Singen 58,10
5.Stockburger, FlorianTV Schonach40,70
6.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 37,40
7.Lenz, SimonTV Schonach29,90
8.Maurer, MarcelTV Schonach29,00
8.Wallishauser, RalphTV Schonach29,00
10.Matern, DevinStadt TV Singen 26,30
11.Schyle, JannikTV Schonach21,60
12.Mascot, JosephStadt TV Singen 21,20
13.Grieshaber, ManuelTV Schonach20,90
14.Scherer, ChristianTV Schonach20,80
15.Schneider, LucaTV Schonach19,30
16.Bäuml, YanickStadt TV Singen 10,20
16.Feser, TomTV Schonach10,20

Vorundenergebnis

: Stadt TV Singen
: 247,80
Geräte
: 7
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Feser, Tom2,52,02,00,310,20
Kern, Thorben3,91,71,7 12,20
Scherer, Christian2,61,41,40,310,90
Schyle, Jannik2,70,80,80,311,60
Wallishauser, Ralph2,82,62,60,39,90
Summe44,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Glaeser, Maximilian3,72,02,00,311,40
Leitenmair, Philipp3,30,70,70,312,30
Mascot, Joseph2,81,31,30,311,20
Matern, Devin2,72,42,40,310,00
Richter, Tim3,81,21,20,312,30
Summe47,20
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben2,77,17,1 5,60
Lenz, Simon2,42,92,9 9,50
Maurer, Marcel2,53,83,8 8,70
Stockburger, Florian2,52,72,7 9,80
 
Summe33,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,77,07,0 5,70
Glaeser, Maximilian2,41,81,80,310,30
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,90,9 11,50
Richter, Tim2,46,46,4 6,00
 
Summe33,50
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben3,01,81,80,310,90
Lenz, Simon2,72,82,80,39,60
Schneider, Luca1,82,62,60,38,90
Stockburger, Florian2,52,32,30,39,90
Wallishauser, Ralph1,82,42,40,39,10
Summe39,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,52,02,00,310,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,12,82,80,39,00
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,21,20,310,90
Matern, Devin1,83,53,50,38,00
Richter, Tim2,02,22,20,39,50
Summe39,60
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Kern, Thorben4,01,21,2 12,80
Maurer, Marcel1,61,21,2 10,40
Schneider, Luca1,81,41,4 10,40
Schyle, Jannik1,61,61,6 10,00
Wallishauser, Ralph1,81,81,8 10,00
Summe43,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuml, Yanick1,61,41,4 10,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,42,42,4 10,00
Leitenmair, Philipp2,01,01,0 11,00
Mascot, Joseph1,61,61,6 10,00
Richter, Tim2,22,42,4 9,80
Summe41,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Manuel2,42,42,4 10,00
Kern, Thorben3,51,01,0 12,50
Lenz, Simon2,41,61,6 10,80
Maurer, Marcel2,52,62,6 9,90
Stockburger, Florian2,51,21,2 11,30
Summe44,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,41,11,1 11,30
Glaeser, Maximilian2,71,31,3 11,40
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,70,7 11,70
Matern, Devin2,02,52,54,05,50
Richter, Tim3,22,62,6 10,60
Summe45,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Grieshaber, Manuel2,51,61,6 10,90
Kern, Thorben2,61,81,8 10,80
Scherer, Christian1,81,91,9 9,90
Stockburger, Florian2,32,62,6 9,70
 
Summe41,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick1,71,51,5 10,20
Glaeser, Maximilian2,62,12,1 10,50
Leitenmair, Philipp3,12,42,4 10,70
Matern, Devin0,82,02,06,02,80
Richter, Tim2,12,22,2 9,90
Summe41,30
Einzelwertung
1.Leitenmair, PhilippStadt TV Singen 68,10
2.Kern, ThorbenTV Schonach64,80
3.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 62,60
4.Richter, TimStadt TV Singen 58,10
5.Stockburger, FlorianTV Schonach40,70
6.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 37,40
7.Lenz, SimonTV Schonach29,90
8.Maurer, MarcelTV Schonach29,00
8.Wallishauser, RalphTV Schonach29,00
10.Matern, DevinStadt TV Singen 26,30
11.Schyle, JannikTV Schonach21,60
12.Mascot, JosephStadt TV Singen 21,20
13.Grieshaber, ManuelTV Schonach20,90
14.Scherer, ChristianTV Schonach20,80
15.Schneider, LucaTV Schonach19,30
16.Bäuml, YanickStadt TV Singen 10,20
16.Feser, TomTV Schonach10,20

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang