TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: SG Kirchheim II
: 231,30
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,81,62,00,310,70
Heberle, Kai2,91,31,20,311,35
Meixner, Pascal2,52,42,84,35,60
Warth, Quirin2,62,21,70,310,35
Weber, Nikolas3,01,92,10,310,70
Summe43,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal3,01,81,60,311,00
Edinger, Alexander3,01,82,10,310,75
Hübner, Ramon2,52,22,80,39,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,61,21,50,310,95
 
Summe42,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,44,84,9 7,55
Heberle, Maik2,63,33,5 9,20
Merkel, Felix2,82,02,4 10,60
Weber, Nikolas2,54,04,5 8,25
Häfele, Michael2,64,75,1 7,70
Summe35,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bosch, Joel2,45,86,2 6,40
Edinger, Alexander2,46,86,5 5,75
Engel, Stefan2,52,01,8 10,60
Fedosov, Nikita2,45,55,7 6,80
Teichert, Lars1,94,14,10,37,50
Summe31,30
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,22,32,60,39,45
Merkel, Felix1,82,32,20,39,25
Nikitin, Georg3,21,92,20,310,85
Warth, Quirin2,83,33,60,39,05
Weber, Nikolas2,53,02,80,39,30
Summe38,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal1,83,03,40,38,30
Bosch, Joel2,32,42,00,39,80
Edinger, Alexander1,82,42,50,39,05
Engel, Stefan2,51,51,50,310,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,82,42,90,39,85
Summe39,40
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,81,6 10,10
Bräuer, Erik2,23,83,3 8,65
Meixner, Pascal1,82,52,5 9,30
Nikitin, Georg3,22,42,2 10,90
Weber, Nikolas1,82,31,9 9,70
Summe40,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal2,43,03,1 9,35
Edinger, Alexander1,62,32,3 9,30
Engel, Stefan1,62,12,0 9,55
Hübner, Ramon2,42,52,1 10,10
Büchler, Jérôme 2,22,42,5 9,75
Summe38,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,31,71,8 10,55
Heberle, Maik2,22,52,6 9,65
Nikitin, Georg2,31,82,1 10,35
Warth, Quirin2,36,16,3 6,10
Weber, Nikolas2,52,22,4 10,20
Summe40,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal2,32,22,5 9,95
Edinger, Alexander2,32,12,3 10,10
Engel, Stefan2,71,91,5 11,00
Hübner, Ramon2,71,72,0 10,85
 
Summe41,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,82,01,7 9,95
Heberle, Kai1,82,52,4 9,35
Nikitin, Georg2,53,23,4 9,20
Warth, Quirin2,53,43,7 8,95
Weber, Nikolas2,42,72,5 9,80
Summe38,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal1,84,94,8 6,95
Engel, Stefan1,83,33,0 8,65
Fedosov, Nikita1,81,71,9 10,00
Hübner, Ramon2,52,92,9 9,60
Büchler, Jérôme 1,82,12,9 9,30
Summe37,55
Einzelwertung
1.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau58,30
2.Weber, NikolasTB Gaggenau57,95
3.Engel, StefanSG Kirchheim II50,50
4.Becht, PascalSG Kirchheim II45,55
5.Edinger, AlexanderSG Kirchheim II44,95
6.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau41,30
7.Hübner, RamonSG Kirchheim II40,25
8.Büchler, Jérôme SG Kirchheim II39,85
9.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau34,45
10.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau20,70
11.Merkel, FelixTB Gaggenau19,85
12.Heberle, MaikTB Gaggenau18,85
13.Fedosov, NikitaSG Kirchheim II16,80
14.Bosch, JoelSG Kirchheim II16,20
15.Meixner, PascalTB Gaggenau14,90
16.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau8,65
17.Häfele, MichaelTB Gaggenau7,70
18.Teichert, LarsSG Kirchheim II7,50

Vorundenergebnis

: SG Kirchheim II
: 231,30
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,81,62,00,310,70
Heberle, Kai2,91,31,20,311,35
Meixner, Pascal2,52,42,84,35,60
Warth, Quirin2,62,21,70,310,35
Weber, Nikolas3,01,92,10,310,70
Summe43,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal3,01,81,60,311,00
Edinger, Alexander3,01,82,10,310,75
Hübner, Ramon2,52,22,80,39,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,61,21,50,310,95
 
Summe42,40
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,44,84,9 7,55
Heberle, Maik2,63,33,5 9,20
Merkel, Felix2,82,02,4 10,60
Weber, Nikolas2,54,04,5 8,25
Häfele, Michael2,64,75,1 7,70
Summe35,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bosch, Joel2,45,86,2 6,40
Edinger, Alexander2,46,86,5 5,75
Engel, Stefan2,52,01,8 10,60
Fedosov, Nikita2,45,55,7 6,80
Teichert, Lars1,94,14,10,37,50
Summe31,30
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,22,32,60,39,45
Merkel, Felix1,82,32,20,39,25
Nikitin, Georg3,21,92,20,310,85
Warth, Quirin2,83,33,60,39,05
Weber, Nikolas2,53,02,80,39,30
Summe38,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal1,83,03,40,38,30
Bosch, Joel2,32,42,00,39,80
Edinger, Alexander1,82,42,50,39,05
Engel, Stefan2,51,51,50,310,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,82,42,90,39,85
Summe39,40
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,81,6 10,10
Bräuer, Erik2,23,83,3 8,65
Meixner, Pascal1,82,52,5 9,30
Nikitin, Georg3,22,42,2 10,90
Weber, Nikolas1,82,31,9 9,70
Summe40,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal2,43,03,1 9,35
Edinger, Alexander1,62,32,3 9,30
Engel, Stefan1,62,12,0 9,55
Hübner, Ramon2,42,52,1 10,10
Büchler, Jérôme 2,22,42,5 9,75
Summe38,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,31,71,8 10,55
Heberle, Maik2,22,52,6 9,65
Nikitin, Georg2,31,82,1 10,35
Warth, Quirin2,36,16,3 6,10
Weber, Nikolas2,52,22,4 10,20
Summe40,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal2,32,22,5 9,95
Edinger, Alexander2,32,12,3 10,10
Engel, Stefan2,71,91,5 11,00
Hübner, Ramon2,71,72,0 10,85
 
Summe41,90
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,82,01,7 9,95
Heberle, Kai1,82,52,4 9,35
Nikitin, Georg2,53,23,4 9,20
Warth, Quirin2,53,43,7 8,95
Weber, Nikolas2,42,72,5 9,80
Summe38,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becht, Pascal1,84,94,8 6,95
Engel, Stefan1,83,33,0 8,65
Fedosov, Nikita1,81,71,9 10,00
Hübner, Ramon2,52,92,9 9,60
Büchler, Jérôme 1,82,12,9 9,30
Summe37,55
Einzelwertung
1.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau58,30
2.Weber, NikolasTB Gaggenau57,95
3.Engel, StefanSG Kirchheim II50,50
4.Becht, PascalSG Kirchheim II45,55
5.Edinger, AlexanderSG Kirchheim II44,95
6.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau41,30
7.Hübner, RamonSG Kirchheim II40,25
8.Büchler, Jérôme SG Kirchheim II39,85
9.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau34,45
10.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau20,70
11.Merkel, FelixTB Gaggenau19,85
12.Heberle, MaikTB Gaggenau18,85
13.Fedosov, NikitaSG Kirchheim II16,80
14.Bosch, JoelSG Kirchheim II16,20
15.Meixner, PascalTB Gaggenau14,90
16.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau8,65
17.Häfele, MichaelTB Gaggenau7,70
18.Teichert, LarsSG Kirchheim II7,50

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang