TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TSV Grötzingen
: 251,95
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco3,12,32,10,310,60
Kirchenbauer, Felix1,83,93,70,37,70
Kumm, Felix2,41,61,10,310,75
Kunz, Sebastian3,21,81,80,311,10
Walch, David1,93,93,30,38,00
Summe40,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian3,71,11,50,312,10
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,41,20,80,312,10
Köninger, Theo3,61,21,70,311,85
Parkin, Nikolai2,81,21,80,311,00
Weiss, Sverre3,01,72,00,310,85
Summe47,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,72,92,5 10,00
Kumm, Felix1,64,53,94,03,40
Kunz, Sebastian3,11,82,2 11,10
Meinzer, Hannes2,73,33,7 9,20
Tropf, Fabian1,82,62,24,05,40
Summe35,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,52,52,2 10,15
Glage, José Luis2,53,63,2 9,10
Göttler, Miro2,91,51,7 11,30
Parkin, Nikolai2,03,22,9 8,95
Wachter, Nick2,33,53,0 9,05
Summe39,60
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,41,21,40,310,80
Kumm, Felix1,90,91,10,310,60
Kunz, Sebastian2,80,91,30,311,40
Meinzer, Eric2,41,61,40,310,60
 
Summe43,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian3,12,31,5 11,20
Glage, José Luis2,41,31,20,310,85
Göttler, Miro3,41,21,5 12,05
Huber, Leo2,62,22,40,310,00
Wachter, Nick1,81,81,40,39,90
Summe44,10
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco3,21,61,7 11,55
Kirchenbauer, Felix1,62,32,1 9,40
Kumm, Felix1,60,80,9 10,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,21,01,2 11,10
 
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,40,60,7 11,75
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,20,50,6 12,65
Glage, José Luis1,61,31,0 10,45
Köninger, Theo2,21,11,3 11,00
Parkin, Nikolai1,60,80,7 10,85
Summe46,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,81,00,9 11,85
Kumm, Felix2,23,63,9 8,45
Kunz, Sebastian2,90,91,2 11,85
Meinzer, Eric2,23,13,2 9,05
Meinzer, Hannes2,30,81,0 11,40
Summe44,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,60,81,4 11,50
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,30,20,2 12,10
Glage, José Luis2,23,12,74,05,30
Göttler, Miro2,30,50,6 11,75
Wachter, Nick2,32,82,5 9,65
Summe45,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gilg, Thorsten1,83,02,6 9,00
Hänsel, Marco1,81,31,4 10,45
Kumm, Felix1,31,61,56,03,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,51,61,8 10,80
 
Summe34,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,41,62,4 10,40
Göttler, Miro1,72,62,34,05,25
Kramer, Julius1,72,82,84,04,90
Weiss, Sverre1,82,52,3 9,40
 
Summe29,95
Einzelwertung
1.Kunz, SebastianTG Söllingen67,35
2.Hänsel, MarcoTG Söllingen65,25
3.Bertsch, JulianTSV Grötzingen56,95
4.Kumm, FelixTG Söllingen47,70
5.Eder, Neyén EitánTSV Grötzingen47,00
6.Göttler, MiroTSV Grötzingen40,35
7.Glage, José LuisTSV Grötzingen35,70
8.Parkin, NikolaiTSV Grötzingen30,80
9.Wachter, NickTSV Grötzingen28,60
10.Köninger, TheoTSV Grötzingen22,85
11.Meinzer, HannesTG Söllingen20,60
12.Weiss, SverreTSV Grötzingen20,25
13.Meinzer, EricTG Söllingen19,65
14.Kirchenbauer, FelixTG Söllingen17,10
15.Huber, LeoTSV Grötzingen10,00
16.Gilg, ThorstenTG Söllingen9,00
17.Walch, DavidTG Söllingen8,00
18.Tropf, FabianTG Söllingen5,40
19.Kramer, JuliusTSV Grötzingen4,90

Vorundenergebnis

: TSV Grötzingen
: 251,95
Geräte
: 10
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco3,12,32,10,310,60
Kirchenbauer, Felix1,83,93,70,37,70
Kumm, Felix2,41,61,10,310,75
Kunz, Sebastian3,21,81,80,311,10
Walch, David1,93,93,30,38,00
Summe40,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian3,71,11,50,312,10
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,41,20,80,312,10
Köninger, Theo3,61,21,70,311,85
Parkin, Nikolai2,81,21,80,311,00
Weiss, Sverre3,01,72,00,310,85
Summe47,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,72,92,5 10,00
Kumm, Felix1,64,53,94,03,40
Kunz, Sebastian3,11,82,2 11,10
Meinzer, Hannes2,73,33,7 9,20
Tropf, Fabian1,82,62,24,05,40
Summe35,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,52,52,2 10,15
Glage, José Luis2,53,63,2 9,10
Göttler, Miro2,91,51,7 11,30
Parkin, Nikolai2,03,22,9 8,95
Wachter, Nick2,33,53,0 9,05
Summe39,60
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,41,21,40,310,80
Kumm, Felix1,90,91,10,310,60
Kunz, Sebastian2,80,91,30,311,40
Meinzer, Eric2,41,61,40,310,60
 
Summe43,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian3,12,31,5 11,20
Glage, José Luis2,41,31,20,310,85
Göttler, Miro3,41,21,5 12,05
Huber, Leo2,62,22,40,310,00
Wachter, Nick1,81,81,40,39,90
Summe44,10
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco3,21,61,7 11,55
Kirchenbauer, Felix1,62,32,1 9,40
Kumm, Felix1,60,80,9 10,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,21,01,2 11,10
 
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,40,60,7 11,75
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,20,50,6 12,65
Glage, José Luis1,61,31,0 10,45
Köninger, Theo2,21,11,3 11,00
Parkin, Nikolai1,60,80,7 10,85
Summe46,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Hänsel, Marco2,81,00,9 11,85
Kumm, Felix2,23,63,9 8,45
Kunz, Sebastian2,90,91,2 11,85
Meinzer, Eric2,23,13,2 9,05
Meinzer, Hannes2,30,81,0 11,40
Summe44,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,60,81,4 11,50
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,30,20,2 12,10
Glage, José Luis2,23,12,74,05,30
Göttler, Miro2,30,50,6 11,75
Wachter, Nick2,32,82,5 9,65
Summe45,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Gilg, Thorsten1,83,02,6 9,00
Hänsel, Marco1,81,31,4 10,45
Kumm, Felix1,31,61,56,03,75
Kunz, Sebastian2,51,61,8 10,80
 
Summe34,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,41,62,4 10,40
Göttler, Miro1,72,62,34,05,25
Kramer, Julius1,72,82,84,04,90
Weiss, Sverre1,82,52,3 9,40
 
Summe29,95
Einzelwertung
1.Kunz, SebastianTG Söllingen67,35
2.Hänsel, MarcoTG Söllingen65,25
3.Bertsch, JulianTSV Grötzingen56,95
4.Kumm, FelixTG Söllingen47,70
5.Eder, Neyén EitánTSV Grötzingen47,00
6.Göttler, MiroTSV Grötzingen40,35
7.Glage, José LuisTSV Grötzingen35,70
8.Parkin, NikolaiTSV Grötzingen30,80
9.Wachter, NickTSV Grötzingen28,60
10.Köninger, TheoTSV Grötzingen22,85
11.Meinzer, HannesTG Söllingen20,60
12.Weiss, SverreTSV Grötzingen20,25
13.Meinzer, EricTG Söllingen19,65
14.Kirchenbauer, FelixTG Söllingen17,10
15.Huber, LeoTSV Grötzingen10,00
16.Gilg, ThorstenTG Söllingen9,00
17.Walch, DavidTG Söllingen8,00
18.Tropf, FabianTG Söllingen5,40
19.Kramer, JuliusTSV Grötzingen4,90

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang