TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: WKG Sasbach/Renchtal
: 242,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,81,11,00,311,45
Briem, Pascal2,70,70,90,311,60
Heck, Nicolas3,01,82,40,310,60
Schmelcher, Tobias2,81,11,50,311,20
Wörner, Noah2,72,02,30,310,25
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Janis2,72,62,20,310,00
Kühner, Johannes2,92,42,60,310,10
Müller, Jakob2,62,22,30,310,05
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,51,51,10,310,90
 
Summe41,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,51,82,0 10,60
Briem, Pascal2,80,81,0 11,90
Leitz, Rico2,41,41,7 10,85
Schmelcher, Christoph2,53,74,3 8,50
Schmelcher, Tobias2,51,71,9 10,70
Summe44,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,63,02,4 9,90
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,91,70,310,50
Huber, Jens2,42,02,2 10,30
Kühner, Johannes2,43,73,3 8,90
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,80,91,2 11,75
Summe42,45
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Briem, Pascal2,71,31,50,311,00
Dittrich, David2,31,00,90,311,05
Schmelcher, Christoph2,31,51,40,310,55
Schmelcher, Tobias3,21,31,90,311,30
Schmidt, Lukas2,52,02,30,310,05
Summe43,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,41,51,30,310,70
Gutenkunst, Markus2,92,11,8 10,95
Huber, Jens1,81,51,60,39,95
Müller, Jakob1,72,32,44,35,05
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,81,71,40,310,95
Summe42,55
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,21,21,5 10,85
Briem, Pascal1,81,21,5 10,45
Dittrich, David1,61,41,2 10,30
Heck, Nicolas3,21,41,2 11,90
Schmelcher, Tobias3,22,62,4 10,70
Summe43,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gutenkunst, Markus1,61,62,0 9,80
Huber, Janis1,61,41,7 10,05
Kühner, Johannes2,21,21,5 10,85
Müller, Jakob2,21,62,0 10,40
Sehlinger, Ansgar1,61,21,3 10,35
Summe41,65
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Briem, Pascal2,50,60,6 11,90
Dittrich, David2,41,51,3 11,00
Schmelcher, Christoph2,43,03,4 9,20
Schmelcher, Tobias2,51,51,4 11,05
Wörner, Noah2,41,21,6 11,00
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,31,51,4 10,85
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,51,1 11,30
Huber, Jens2,32,02,3 10,15
Kühner, Johannes2,43,34,0 8,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,62,52,4 10,15
Summe42,45
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert1,81,91,9 9,90
Briem, Pascal2,32,12,5 10,00
Dittrich, David2,41,72,2 10,45
Schmelcher, Christoph2,51,82,0 10,60
Schmelcher, Tobias2,72,02,3 10,55
Summe41,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen0,93,33,76,01,40
Gutenkunst, Markus2,41,92,1 10,40
Huber, Janis0,83,02,88,00,80
Kühner, Johannes2,22,62,3 9,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,42,22,0 10,30
Summe31,85
Einzelwertung
1.Briem, PascalFC Viktoria Hettingen66,85
2.Schmelcher, TobiasFC Viktoria Hettingen65,50
3.Sehlinger, AnsgarWKG Sasbach/Renchtal64,40
4.Gutenkunst, MarkusWKG Sasbach/Renchtal52,95
5.Kühner, JohannesWKG Sasbach/Renchtal48,35
6.Balint, RobertFC Viktoria Hettingen42,80
6.Dittrich, DavidFC Viktoria Hettingen42,80
8.Schmelcher, ChristophFC Viktoria Hettingen38,85
9.Braun, SteffenWKG Sasbach/Renchtal32,85
10.Huber, JensWKG Sasbach/Renchtal30,40
11.Müller, JakobWKG Sasbach/Renchtal25,50
12.Heck, NicolasFC Viktoria Hettingen22,50
13.Wörner, NoahFC Viktoria Hettingen21,25
14.Huber, JanisWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,85
15.Leitz, RicoFC Viktoria Hettingen10,85
16.Schmidt, LukasFC Viktoria Hettingen10,05
17.Wagner, DominikFC Viktoria Hettingen0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Sasbach/Renchtal
: 242,00
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,81,11,00,311,45
Briem, Pascal2,70,70,90,311,60
Heck, Nicolas3,01,82,40,310,60
Schmelcher, Tobias2,81,11,50,311,20
Wörner, Noah2,72,02,30,310,25
Summe44,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Janis2,72,62,20,310,00
Kühner, Johannes2,92,42,60,310,10
Müller, Jakob2,62,22,30,310,05
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,51,51,10,310,90
 
Summe41,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,51,82,0 10,60
Briem, Pascal2,80,81,0 11,90
Leitz, Rico2,41,41,7 10,85
Schmelcher, Christoph2,53,74,3 8,50
Schmelcher, Tobias2,51,71,9 10,70
Summe44,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,63,02,4 9,90
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,91,70,310,50
Huber, Jens2,42,02,2 10,30
Kühner, Johannes2,43,73,3 8,90
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,80,91,2 11,75
Summe42,45
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Briem, Pascal2,71,31,50,311,00
Dittrich, David2,31,00,90,311,05
Schmelcher, Christoph2,31,51,40,310,55
Schmelcher, Tobias3,21,31,90,311,30
Schmidt, Lukas2,52,02,30,310,05
Summe43,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,41,51,30,310,70
Gutenkunst, Markus2,92,11,8 10,95
Huber, Jens1,81,51,60,39,95
Müller, Jakob1,72,32,44,35,05
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,81,71,40,310,95
Summe42,55
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert2,21,21,5 10,85
Briem, Pascal1,81,21,5 10,45
Dittrich, David1,61,41,2 10,30
Heck, Nicolas3,21,41,2 11,90
Schmelcher, Tobias3,22,62,4 10,70
Summe43,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gutenkunst, Markus1,61,62,0 9,80
Huber, Janis1,61,41,7 10,05
Kühner, Johannes2,21,21,5 10,85
Müller, Jakob2,21,62,0 10,40
Sehlinger, Ansgar1,61,21,3 10,35
Summe41,65
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Briem, Pascal2,50,60,6 11,90
Dittrich, David2,41,51,3 11,00
Schmelcher, Christoph2,43,03,4 9,20
Schmelcher, Tobias2,51,51,4 11,05
Wörner, Noah2,41,21,6 11,00
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,31,51,4 10,85
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,51,1 11,30
Huber, Jens2,32,02,3 10,15
Kühner, Johannes2,43,34,0 8,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,62,52,4 10,15
Summe42,45
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Balint, Robert1,81,91,9 9,90
Briem, Pascal2,32,12,5 10,00
Dittrich, David2,41,72,2 10,45
Schmelcher, Christoph2,51,82,0 10,60
Schmelcher, Tobias2,72,02,3 10,55
Summe41,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen0,93,33,76,01,40
Gutenkunst, Markus2,41,92,1 10,40
Huber, Janis0,83,02,88,00,80
Kühner, Johannes2,22,62,3 9,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,42,22,0 10,30
Summe31,85
Einzelwertung
1.Briem, PascalFC Viktoria Hettingen66,85
2.Schmelcher, TobiasFC Viktoria Hettingen65,50
3.Sehlinger, AnsgarWKG Sasbach/Renchtal64,40
4.Gutenkunst, MarkusWKG Sasbach/Renchtal52,95
5.Kühner, JohannesWKG Sasbach/Renchtal48,35
6.Balint, RobertFC Viktoria Hettingen42,80
6.Dittrich, DavidFC Viktoria Hettingen42,80
8.Schmelcher, ChristophFC Viktoria Hettingen38,85
9.Braun, SteffenWKG Sasbach/Renchtal32,85
10.Huber, JensWKG Sasbach/Renchtal30,40
11.Müller, JakobWKG Sasbach/Renchtal25,50
12.Heck, NicolasFC Viktoria Hettingen22,50
13.Wörner, NoahFC Viktoria Hettingen21,25
14.Huber, JanisWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,85
15.Leitz, RicoFC Viktoria Hettingen10,85
16.Schmidt, LukasFC Viktoria Hettingen10,05
17.Wagner, DominikFC Viktoria Hettingen0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang