TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen
: 226,30
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,41,01,40,311,90
Fladt, Noah2,43,13,20,38,95
Friedmann, Pascal3,40,91,00,312,15
Hogenmüller, David2,33,32,90,38,90
Meier , Tim3,32,22,50,310,65
Summe43,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bolz, Ramino2,91,41,50,311,15
Hammer, Marvin3,42,11,70,311,20
Hennig, David2,82,82,20,310,00
Walch, Niklas2,81,11,40,311,25
Walterspacher, Dirk2,91,21,10,311,45
Summe45,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,12,40,010,15
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,41,70,010,95
Fritz, Philip Diego3,21,61,80,011,50
Meier , Tim2,43,53,80,08,75
Reinhardt, Arthur2,93,13,10,09,80
Summe42,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,73,23,60,09,30
Bolz, Ramino2,45,05,20,07,30
Hammer, Marvin2,43,83,70,08,65
Hennig, David2,54,14,50,08,20
 
Summe33,45
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Fladt, Noah1,82,62,20,39,10
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,82,00,310,30
Fritz, Philip Diego3,11,31,90,011,50
Hauser, Lukas3,02,62,90,39,95
Reinhardt, Arthur4,12,62,60,011,50
Summe43,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas3,22,83,30,010,15
Hammer, Marvin2,71,62,00,310,60
Hennig, David2,61,61,80,310,60
Waeldin, Heiko1,91,81,70,39,85
Walch, Niklas2,52,12,10,310,10
Summe41,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,21,41,40,010,80
Fladt, Noah1,61,41,60,010,10
Friedmann, Pascal2,41,41,00,011,20
Meier , Tim2,41,81,60,010,70
Zimmer, Werner1,61,82,00,09,70
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas1,60,81,30,010,55
Bolz, Ramino1,61,01,30,010,45
Hammer, Marvin3,21,01,20,012,10
Walch, Niklas1,61,41,70,010,05
 
Summe43,15
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Friedmann, Pascal3,02,22,20,010,80
Fritz, Philip Diego2,51,00,90,011,55
Hauser, Lukas2,51,71,30,011,00
Meier , Tim2,42,02,00,010,40
Reinhardt, Arthur3,31,21,00,012,20
Summe45,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,91,10,90,011,90
Bolz, Ramino2,43,23,00,09,30
Hammer, Marvin2,41,42,00,010,70
Hennig, David2,91,01,00,011,90
Waeldin, Heiko2,62,02,10,010,55
Summe45,05
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Altmann, Yannick2,61,21,40,011,30
Friedmann, Pascal3,52,11,80,011,55
Meier , Tim2,54,54,50,08,00
Reinhardt, Arthur2,72,21,90,010,65
 
Summe41,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,83,53,50,09,30
Ruppert, Jakob1,83,02,90,08,85
 
 
 
Summe18,15
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland66,95
2.Hammer, MarvinWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen53,25
3.Becker, JonasWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen51,20
4.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland48,50
5.Reinhardt, ArthurTG Hanauerland44,15
6.Hennig, DavidWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen40,70
7.Bolz, RaminoWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen38,20
8.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland34,55
9.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland32,85
10.Walch, NiklasWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen31,40
11.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland28,15
12.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland20,95
13.Waeldin, HeikoWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen20,40
14.Walterspacher, DirkWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen11,45
15.Altmann, YannickTG Hanauerland11,30
16.Zimmer, WernerTG Hanauerland9,70
17.Hogenmüller, DavidTG Hanauerland8,90
18.Ruppert, JakobWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen8,85

Vorundenergebnis

: WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen
: 226,30
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,41,01,40,311,90
Fladt, Noah2,43,13,20,38,95
Friedmann, Pascal3,40,91,00,312,15
Hogenmüller, David2,33,32,90,38,90
Meier , Tim3,32,22,50,310,65
Summe43,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bolz, Ramino2,91,41,50,311,15
Hammer, Marvin3,42,11,70,311,20
Hennig, David2,82,82,20,310,00
Walch, Niklas2,81,11,40,311,25
Walterspacher, Dirk2,91,21,10,311,45
Summe45,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,12,40,010,15
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,41,70,010,95
Fritz, Philip Diego3,21,61,80,011,50
Meier , Tim2,43,53,80,08,75
Reinhardt, Arthur2,93,13,10,09,80
Summe42,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,73,23,60,09,30
Bolz, Ramino2,45,05,20,07,30
Hammer, Marvin2,43,83,70,08,65
Hennig, David2,54,14,50,08,20
 
Summe33,45
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Fladt, Noah1,82,62,20,39,10
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,82,00,310,30
Fritz, Philip Diego3,11,31,90,011,50
Hauser, Lukas3,02,62,90,39,95
Reinhardt, Arthur4,12,62,60,011,50
Summe43,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas3,22,83,30,010,15
Hammer, Marvin2,71,62,00,310,60
Hennig, David2,61,61,80,310,60
Waeldin, Heiko1,91,81,70,39,85
Walch, Niklas2,52,12,10,310,10
Summe41,45
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,21,41,40,010,80
Fladt, Noah1,61,41,60,010,10
Friedmann, Pascal2,41,41,00,011,20
Meier , Tim2,41,81,60,010,70
Zimmer, Werner1,61,82,00,09,70
Summe42,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas1,60,81,30,010,55
Bolz, Ramino1,61,01,30,010,45
Hammer, Marvin3,21,01,20,012,10
Walch, Niklas1,61,41,70,010,05
 
Summe43,15
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Friedmann, Pascal3,02,22,20,010,80
Fritz, Philip Diego2,51,00,90,011,55
Hauser, Lukas2,51,71,30,011,00
Meier , Tim2,42,02,00,010,40
Reinhardt, Arthur3,31,21,00,012,20
Summe45,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,91,10,90,011,90
Bolz, Ramino2,43,23,00,09,30
Hammer, Marvin2,41,42,00,010,70
Hennig, David2,91,01,00,011,90
Waeldin, Heiko2,62,02,10,010,55
Summe45,05
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Altmann, Yannick2,61,21,40,011,30
Friedmann, Pascal3,52,11,80,011,55
Meier , Tim2,54,54,50,08,00
Reinhardt, Arthur2,72,21,90,010,65
 
Summe41,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Becker, Jonas2,83,53,50,09,30
Ruppert, Jakob1,83,02,90,08,85
 
 
 
Summe18,15
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland66,95
2.Hammer, MarvinWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen53,25
3.Becker, JonasWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen51,20
4.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland48,50
5.Reinhardt, ArthurTG Hanauerland44,15
6.Hennig, DavidWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen40,70
7.Bolz, RaminoWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen38,20
8.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland34,55
9.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland32,85
10.Walch, NiklasWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen31,40
11.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland28,15
12.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland20,95
13.Waeldin, HeikoWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen20,40
14.Walterspacher, DirkWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen11,45
15.Altmann, YannickTG Hanauerland11,30
16.Zimmer, WernerTG Hanauerland9,70
17.Hogenmüller, DavidTG Hanauerland8,90
18.Ruppert, JakobWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen8,85

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang