TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Obergrombach
: 216,90
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik3,12,21,90,310,75
Müller, Michael3,92,72,10,011,50
Müller, Cornelius3,02,21,70,310,75
Ruf, Jan3,11,61,60,311,20
Schneider, Sebastian3,51,91,50,311,50
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik3,22,82,30,310,35
Mettler, Till2,92,22,00,310,50
Speck, Johannes3,32,92,80,310,15
Windisch, Marvin3,32,62,10,310,65
 
Summe41,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik2,42,42,00,010,20
Anselm, Jan2,75,04,50,07,95
Austen, Lukas2,73,63,00,09,40
Mauck, Tobias2,46,06,80,06,00
Schneider, Sebastian2,45,95,40,06,75
Summe34,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,73,23,34,34,15
Hartfelder, Dominik2,56,46,70,05,95
Speck, Johannes2,53,83,50,38,55
Windisch, Marvin1,74,24,04,33,30
 
Summe21,95
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Anselm, Jan2,72,43,00,010,00
Müller, Michael3,31,21,90,311,45
Müller, Cornelius1,92,11,90,39,60
Ruf, Jan2,03,12,90,09,00
Schneider, Sebastian2,22,62,80,39,20
Summe40,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik3,02,21,70,011,05
Helfrich, Luca2,43,03,40,38,90
Speck, Johannes2,71,61,30,310,95
Windisch, Marvin2,41,51,80,310,45
 
Summe41,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik3,21,21,40,011,90
Müller, Michael3,21,01,10,012,15
Müller, Cornelius2,21,31,70,010,70
Ruf, Jan2,22,21,80,010,20
Schneider, Sebastian2,41,41,20,011,10
Summe45,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,61,61,20,010,20
Hartfelder, Dominik1,61,51,10,010,30
Mettler, Till1,61,62,00,09,80
Speck, Johannes3,21,11,40,011,95
Windisch, Marvin1,61,41,20,010,30
Summe42,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik2,52,52,80,09,85
Müller, Michael2,82,01,50,011,05
Müller, Cornelius2,61,81,40,011,00
Ruf, Jan2,51,91,90,010,60
 
Summe42,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp2,52,11,90,010,50
Hartfelder, Dominik2,31,51,40,010,85
Scherk, Joel1,65,66,04,01,80
Speck, Johannes2,81,72,00,010,95
Windisch, Marvin2,33,64,30,08,35
Summe40,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik1,82,02,20,09,70
Anselm, Jan2,91,71,90,011,10
Müller, Michael2,91,01,40,011,70
Müller, Cornelius2,72,42,20,010,40
Schneider, Sebastian1,43,53,56,01,90
Summe42,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,83,63,60,08,20
Hartfelder, Dominik2,21,72,44,06,15
Speck, Johannes2,72,42,10,010,45
Windisch, Marvin1,41,81,56,03,75
 
Summe28,55
Einzelwertung
1.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach63,00
2.Müller, MichaelTV Iffezheim I57,85
3.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach54,65
4.Müller, CorneliusTV Iffezheim I52,45
5.Adler, DominikTV Iffezheim I52,40
6.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,80
7.Ruf, JanTV Iffezheim I41,00
8.Schneider, SebastianTV Iffezheim I40,45
9.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach33,05
10.Anselm, JanTV Iffezheim I29,05
11.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach20,30
12.Austen, LukasTV Iffezheim I9,40
13.Helfrich, LucaTV Obergrombach8,90
14.Mauck, TobiasTV Iffezheim I6,00
15.Scherk, JoelTV Obergrombach1,80
16.Rauber, FabianTV Iffezheim I0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Obergrombach
: 216,90
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik3,12,21,90,310,75
Müller, Michael3,92,72,10,011,50
Müller, Cornelius3,02,21,70,310,75
Ruf, Jan3,11,61,60,311,20
Schneider, Sebastian3,51,91,50,311,50
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik3,22,82,30,310,35
Mettler, Till2,92,22,00,310,50
Speck, Johannes3,32,92,80,310,15
Windisch, Marvin3,32,62,10,310,65
 
Summe41,65
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik2,42,42,00,010,20
Anselm, Jan2,75,04,50,07,95
Austen, Lukas2,73,63,00,09,40
Mauck, Tobias2,46,06,80,06,00
Schneider, Sebastian2,45,95,40,06,75
Summe34,30
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,73,23,34,34,15
Hartfelder, Dominik2,56,46,70,05,95
Speck, Johannes2,53,83,50,38,55
Windisch, Marvin1,74,24,04,33,30
 
Summe21,95
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Anselm, Jan2,72,43,00,010,00
Müller, Michael3,31,21,90,311,45
Müller, Cornelius1,92,11,90,39,60
Ruf, Jan2,03,12,90,09,00
Schneider, Sebastian2,22,62,80,39,20
Summe40,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hartfelder, Dominik3,02,21,70,011,05
Helfrich, Luca2,43,03,40,38,90
Speck, Johannes2,71,61,30,310,95
Windisch, Marvin2,41,51,80,310,45
 
Summe41,35
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik3,21,21,40,011,90
Müller, Michael3,21,01,10,012,15
Müller, Cornelius2,21,31,70,010,70
Ruf, Jan2,22,21,80,010,20
Schneider, Sebastian2,41,41,20,011,10
Summe45,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,61,61,20,010,20
Hartfelder, Dominik1,61,51,10,010,30
Mettler, Till1,61,62,00,09,80
Speck, Johannes3,21,11,40,011,95
Windisch, Marvin1,61,41,20,010,30
Summe42,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik2,52,52,80,09,85
Müller, Michael2,82,01,50,011,05
Müller, Cornelius2,61,81,40,011,00
Ruf, Jan2,51,91,90,010,60
 
Summe42,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp2,52,11,90,010,50
Hartfelder, Dominik2,31,51,40,010,85
Scherk, Joel1,65,66,04,01,80
Speck, Johannes2,81,72,00,010,95
Windisch, Marvin2,33,64,30,08,35
Summe40,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Adler, Dominik1,82,02,20,09,70
Anselm, Jan2,91,71,90,011,10
Müller, Michael2,91,01,40,011,70
Müller, Cornelius2,72,42,20,010,40
Schneider, Sebastian1,43,53,56,01,90
Summe42,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hardock, David-Philipp1,83,63,60,08,20
Hartfelder, Dominik2,21,72,44,06,15
Speck, Johannes2,72,42,10,010,45
Windisch, Marvin1,41,81,56,03,75
 
Summe28,55
Einzelwertung
1.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach63,00
2.Müller, MichaelTV Iffezheim I57,85
3.Hartfelder, DominikTV Obergrombach54,65
4.Müller, CorneliusTV Iffezheim I52,45
5.Adler, DominikTV Iffezheim I52,40
6.Windisch, MarvinTV Obergrombach46,80
7.Ruf, JanTV Iffezheim I41,00
8.Schneider, SebastianTV Iffezheim I40,45
9.Hardock, David-PhilippTV Obergrombach33,05
10.Anselm, JanTV Iffezheim I29,05
11.Mettler, TillTV Obergrombach20,30
12.Austen, LukasTV Iffezheim I9,40
13.Helfrich, LucaTV Obergrombach8,90
14.Mauck, TobiasTV Iffezheim I6,00
15.Scherk, JoelTV Obergrombach1,80
16.Rauber, FabianTV Iffezheim I0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang