TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TG Hegau-Bodensee
: 52
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin3,39,000,312,001
Huber, Tom3,08,550,311,250
Rupp, Thomas3,18,700,311,502
Vogt, Robin3,38,750,311,750
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,850,311,750
Fuchs, Leon3,69,050,312,354
Weber, Noel3,18,400,311,200
Becker, Elias3,78,650,012,353
Summe7
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Räss, Marius2,45,850,08,250
Vogt, Robin2,47,800,010,200
Häuber, Philipp3,27,900,011,102
Huber, Tom2,46,700,09,100
Summe2
 
 DEPeEWSC
Osse, Johannes2,48,350,010,755
Fuchs, Leon2,48,300,010,702
Mayer, Tobias3,07,700,010,700
Garni, Sascha3,08,700,011,705
Summe12
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin2,19,150,310,950
Häuber, Philipp3,29,000,012,203
Rupp, Thomas2,89,000,311,500
Vogt, Robin2,89,150,311,650
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,500,311,402
Mayer, Tobias2,68,850,011,450
Becker, Elias3,19,400,312,203
Fuchs, Leon3,09,300,312,002
Summe7
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin3,29,000,012,200
Schweizer, Jonas3,28,900,012,100
Kelter, Aaron2,47,850,39,950
Vogt, Robin3,29,000,012,200
Summe0
 
 DEPeEWSC
Holtschmidt, Nils3,29,350,012,552
Fuchs, Leon3,28,950,012,150
Weber, Noel4,09,250,013,255
Becker, Elias3,29,000,012,200
Summe7
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Kelter, Aaron2,58,550,011,050
Vogt, Robin2,59,450,011,953
Kaiser, Martin2,98,600,011,500
Häuber, Philipp3,29,250,012,450
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Garni, Sascha2,79,500,012,204
Osse, Johannes2,58,750,011,250
Fuchs, Leon2,59,350,011,852
Holtschmidt, Nils3,09,450,012,450
Summe6
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Vogt, Robin2,68,250,010,850
Schweizer, Jonas2,48,800,011,200
Häuber, Philipp2,87,850,010,650
Kelter, Aaron2,48,100,010,500
Summe0
 
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel2,48,750,011,152
Becker, Elias2,89,100,011,903
Garni, Sascha3,28,600,011,804
Holtschmidt, Nils2,98,850,011,754
Summe13
Einzelwertung
1.Garni, SaschaTG Hegau-Bodensee13,00
2.Fuchs, LeonTG Hegau-Bodensee10,00
3.Becker, EliasTG Hegau-Bodensee9,00
4.Weber, NoelTG Hegau-Bodensee7,00
5.Holtschmidt, NilsTG Hegau-Bodensee6,00
6.Häuber, PhilippTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt5,00
6.Osse, JohannesTG Hegau-Bodensee5,00
8.Vogt, RobinTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt3,00
9.Rupp, ThomasTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt2,00
9.Trautmann, JustusTG Hegau-Bodensee2,00
11.Kaiser, MartinTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt1,00
12.Huber, TomTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Kelter, AaronTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Mayer, TobiasTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
12.Räss, MariusTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schwarz, AaronTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schweizer, BenjaminTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schweizer, JonasTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: TG Hegau-Bodensee
: 52
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin3,39,000,312,001
Huber, Tom3,08,550,311,250
Rupp, Thomas3,18,700,311,502
Vogt, Robin3,38,750,311,750
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,850,311,750
Fuchs, Leon3,69,050,312,354
Weber, Noel3,18,400,311,200
Becker, Elias3,78,650,012,353
Summe7
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Räss, Marius2,45,850,08,250
Vogt, Robin2,47,800,010,200
Häuber, Philipp3,27,900,011,102
Huber, Tom2,46,700,09,100
Summe2
 
 DEPeEWSC
Osse, Johannes2,48,350,010,755
Fuchs, Leon2,48,300,010,702
Mayer, Tobias3,07,700,010,700
Garni, Sascha3,08,700,011,705
Summe12
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin2,19,150,310,950
Häuber, Philipp3,29,000,012,203
Rupp, Thomas2,89,000,311,500
Vogt, Robin2,89,150,311,650
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,500,311,402
Mayer, Tobias2,68,850,011,450
Becker, Elias3,19,400,312,203
Fuchs, Leon3,09,300,312,002
Summe7
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Kaiser, Martin3,29,000,012,200
Schweizer, Jonas3,28,900,012,100
Kelter, Aaron2,47,850,39,950
Vogt, Robin3,29,000,012,200
Summe0
 
 DEPeEWSC
Holtschmidt, Nils3,29,350,012,552
Fuchs, Leon3,28,950,012,150
Weber, Noel4,09,250,013,255
Becker, Elias3,29,000,012,200
Summe7
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Kelter, Aaron2,58,550,011,050
Vogt, Robin2,59,450,011,953
Kaiser, Martin2,98,600,011,500
Häuber, Philipp3,29,250,012,450
Summe3
 
 DEPeEWSC
Garni, Sascha2,79,500,012,204
Osse, Johannes2,58,750,011,250
Fuchs, Leon2,59,350,011,852
Holtschmidt, Nils3,09,450,012,450
Summe6
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Vogt, Robin2,68,250,010,850
Schweizer, Jonas2,48,800,011,200
Häuber, Philipp2,87,850,010,650
Kelter, Aaron2,48,100,010,500
Summe0
 
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel2,48,750,011,152
Becker, Elias2,89,100,011,903
Garni, Sascha3,28,600,011,804
Holtschmidt, Nils2,98,850,011,754
Summe13
Einzelwertung
1.Garni, SaschaTG Hegau-Bodensee13,00
2.Fuchs, LeonTG Hegau-Bodensee10,00
3.Becker, EliasTG Hegau-Bodensee9,00
4.Weber, NoelTG Hegau-Bodensee7,00
5.Holtschmidt, NilsTG Hegau-Bodensee6,00
6.Häuber, PhilippTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt5,00
6.Osse, JohannesTG Hegau-Bodensee5,00
8.Vogt, RobinTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt3,00
9.Rupp, ThomasTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt2,00
9.Trautmann, JustusTG Hegau-Bodensee2,00
11.Kaiser, MartinTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt1,00
12.Huber, TomTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Kelter, AaronTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Mayer, TobiasTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
12.Räss, MariusTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schwarz, AaronTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schweizer, BenjaminTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00
12.Schweizer, JonasTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang