TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Vorrunde

Vorundenergebnis

: Stadt TV Singen
: 235,65
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Echle, Paul2,33,42,90,38,85
Echle, Roman2,32,52,30,39,60
Grabsch , Nicolas2,42,12,50,39,80
Lutz, Stefan2,32,42,84,35,40
Weis, Philipp1,73,12,94,34,40
Summe33,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick3,61,71,80,311,55
Glaeser, Maximilian3,21,40,90,311,75
Mascot, Joseph2,81,31,80,310,95
Richter, Tim3,41,71,50,311,50
 
Summe45,75
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Faist, Julian0,84,33,86,30,80
Grabsch , Nicolas2,46,06,30,06,25
Hermann, Andre2,44,54,60,07,85
Müller, Fabian2,42,22,40,39,80
Weis, Philipp2,46,26,90,35,55
Summe29,45
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick3,33,63,90,09,55
Glaeser, Maximilian2,41,41,80,310,50
Mascot, Joseph0,60,50,68,31,75
Richter, Tim2,72,83,40,09,60
 
Summe31,40
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Armbruster, Tobias1,73,03,40,38,20
Echle, Paul1,84,03,50,37,75
Echle, Roman1,73,83,94,33,55
Grabsch , Nicolas2,11,41,90,310,15
Hermann, Andre1,92,73,20,38,65
Müller, Fabian2,81,42,20,310,70
Summe37,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick2,91,71,30,311,10
Glaeser, Maximilian2,21,11,00,310,85
Mascot, Joseph1,81,61,80,39,80
Richter, Tim2,22,32,40,39,55
 
Summe41,30
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Echle, Paul1,61,41,40,010,20
Echle, Roman1,61,81,70,09,85
Grabsch , Nicolas1,61,11,20,010,45
Hermann, Andre1,61,41,10,010,35
Müller, Fabian1,60,70,90,010,80
Summe41,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick4,00,91,30,012,90
Glaeser, Maximilian2,41,10,80,011,45
Mascot, Joseph1,61,61,40,010,10
Richter, Tim2,41,51,50,010,90
 
Summe45,35
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Echle, Paul2,04,24,04,03,90
Grabsch , Nicolas2,34,14,60,07,95
Hermann, Andre2,34,54,60,07,75
Müller, Fabian2,51,41,70,010,95
Weis, Philipp2,35,26,70,06,35
Summe33,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick3,31,31,20,012,05
Glaeser, Maximilian2,72,32,20,010,45
Mascot, Joseph1,41,81,86,03,60
Richter, Tim2,71,11,10,011,60
 
Summe37,70
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Echle, Paul0,0   0,00
Echle, Roman0,22,82,98,00,20
Grabsch , Nicolas0,82,62,88,00,80
Hermann, Andre0,61,51,68,01,05
Müller, Fabian1,52,52,74,04,90
Summe6,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick1,92,52,60,09,35
Glaeser, Maximilian1,81,61,70,010,15
Mascot, Joseph1,41,71,66,03,75
Richter, Tim2,41,41,60,010,90
 
Summe34,15
Einzelwertung
1.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 66,50
2.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 65,15
3.Richter, TimStadt TV Singen 64,05
4.Müller, FabianSV Schapbach47,15
5.Grabsch , NicolasSV Schapbach45,40
6.Mascot, JosephStadt TV Singen 39,95
7.Hermann, AndreSV Schapbach35,65
8.Echle, PaulSV Schapbach30,70
9.Echle, RomanSV Schapbach23,20
10.Weis, PhilippSV Schapbach16,30
11.Armbruster, TobiasSV Schapbach8,20
12.Lutz, StefanSV Schapbach5,40
13.Faist, JulianSV Schapbach0,80

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang