TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Vorrunde

Vorundenergebnis

: TG Hanauerland
: 253,20
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Feser, Tom2,72,92,40,39,75
Scherer, Christian2,62,62,20,39,90
Schwer, Markus2,81,51,30,311,10
Schyle, Jannik2,61,41,20,311,00
Stockburger, Florian2,61,51,90,310,60
Summe42,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,21,41,10,311,65
Fladt, Noah2,42,83,20,39,10
Friedmann, Pascal3,51,51,10,311,90
Hauser, Lukas3,01,41,00,311,50
Meier , Tim3,02,82,60,310,00
Summe45,05
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Dold, Jonas1,85,85,3 6,25
Dufner, Tim1,64,54,64,03,05
Lenz, Simon2,45,55,7 6,80
Schwer, Markus2,43,83,6 8,70
Stockburger, Florian2,51,92,4 10,35
Summe32,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,41,81,5 10,75
Friedmann, Pascal2,43,53,0 9,15
Fritz, Philip Diego2,81,20,9 11,75
Hauser, Lukas2,43,63,2 9,00
Meier , Tim2,41,62,0 10,60
Summe42,25
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Lenz, Simon2,62,92,50,39,60
Schyle, Jannik1,82,82,50,38,85
Stockburger, Florian2,71,82,00,310,50
 
 
Summe28,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,41,21,20,310,90
Fladt, Noah2,42,52,20,39,75
Friedmann, Pascal2,41,41,20,310,80
Hauser, Lukas2,82,52,00,310,25
Meier , Tim2,62,32,30,310,00
Summe41,95
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Schwer, Philipp1,61,21,3 10,35
Schwer, Markus1,61,21,0 10,50
Schyle, Jannik1,61,10,9 10,60
Stockburger, Florian2,41,00,8 11,50
Maurer, Marcel1,61,31,0 10,45
Summe43,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,21,61,4 10,70
Fladt, David1,61,51,1 10,30
Friedmann, Pascal2,21,61,1 10,85
Hauser, Lukas2,21,31,2 10,95
Meier , Tim3,21,51,3 11,80
Summe44,30
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Lenz, Simon2,42,22,0 10,30
Scherer, Christian2,54,03,5 8,75
Stockburger, Florian2,50,80,7 11,75
Maurer, Marcel2,41,31,5 11,00
 
Summe41,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,41,00,7 11,55
Friedmann, Pascal2,41,51,2 11,05
Hauser, Lukas2,41,11,3 11,20
Meier , Tim2,41,21,2 11,20
 
Summe45,00
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Scherer, Christian1,83,84,3 7,75
Schyle, Jannik2,33,13,44,05,05
Stockburger, Florian2,51,61,9 10,75
 
 
Summe23,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis1,82,12,4 9,55
Friedmann, Pascal2,16,15,3 6,40
Hauser, Lukas1,82,12,1 9,70
Meier , Tim2,53,43,6 9,00
 
Summe34,65
Einzelwertung
1.Stockburger, FlorianTV Schonach I65,45
2.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland65,10
3.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland62,60
3.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland62,60
5.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland60,15
6.Schyle, JannikTV Schonach I35,50
7.Schwer, MarkusTV Schonach I30,30
8.Lenz, SimonTV Schonach I26,70
9.Scherer, ChristianTV Schonach I26,40
10.Maurer, MarcelTV Schonach I21,45
11.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland18,85
12.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland11,75
13.Schwer, PhilippTV Schonach I10,35
14.Fladt, DavidTG Hanauerland10,30
15.Feser, TomTV Schonach I9,75
16.Dold, JonasTV Schonach I6,25
17.Dufner, TimTV Schonach I3,05
18.Urban, SvenTG Hanauerland0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang