TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

StaffelWHeimGastDatum/UhrzeitOrt/Halle
Oberliga1TV NeckarauTV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt29.02.2020 15:0079395 Neuenburg Freiburger-Straße 11/Mathias-von-Neuenburg-Schule
Oberliga1TG Hegau-BodenseeKR Karlsruhe01.03.2020 15:00Singen/Waldeckhalle
Oberliga1SG Kirchheim IWKG Freiburg/Breisgau29.02.2020 15:0069124 Heidelberg,Harbigweg 11/Sporthalle Kirchheim
Verbandsliga1TV ObergrombachFC Viktoria Hettingen01.03.2020 15:00Obergrombach/Vereinsturnhalle
Verbandsliga1WKG Sasbach/RenchtalTG Hanauerland29.02.2020 15:0077880 Sasbach/Sophie-von-Harder Schule
Verbandsliga1WKG Wilferdingen/NöttingenTV Iffezheim I01.03.2020 14:3075196 Remchingen-Wilferdingen/Jahnhalle, Jahnstr. 6
Landesliga Nord1TG SöllingenRastatter TV01.03.2020 14:00Pfinztal-Söllingen/Räuchle-Halle
Landesliga Nord1TG KraichgauTB Gaggenau29.02.2020 15:00Untergrombach/Bundschuh-Halle
Landesliga Nord1SG Kirchheim IITSV Grötzingen29.02.2020 15:00Heidelberg/Sprotzentrum Süd
Landesliga Süd1Stadt TV Singen TV Sexau01.03.2020 15:0078224 Singen Friedingerstr. 11/Waldeckhalle in Singen
Landesliga Süd1TV GüttingenTV Furtwangen29.02.2020 15:00Radolfzell/ Güttingen Badener Str./Buchenseehalle
Landesliga Süd1WKG Hofweier/IchenheimTV Schonach01.03.2020 15:00Hohberg Hofweier/Sporthalle Hofweier
Bezirksliga Nord1SV SchapbachWKG Griesheim/Schiltach01.03.2020 14:00Schapbach/Sporthalle Schpbach
Bezirksliga Nord1TV Bühl 1847TV Bretten29.02.2020 14:0077815 Bühl, Steinstr. 7/Geräteturnhalle
Bezirksliga Süd1TuS OberhausenWKG Schwarzwald-Baar29.02.2020 17:00Rheinhausen/Rheinmatthalle
Bezirksliga Süd1WKG Muggensturm/MichelbachWKG Erzingen/Rheinfelden29.02.2020 14:0076571 Gaggenau- Michelbach Heilweg 5,/Wiesentalhalle Michelbach

Vorundenergebnis

Oberliga

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
29.02. 15:00TV Neckarau - TV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
01.03. 15:00TG Hegau-Bodensee - KR Karlsruhe0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 15:00SG Kirchheim I - WKG Freiburg/Breisgau0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 KR Karlsruhe   
 SG Kirchheim I   
 TG Hegau-Bodensee   
 TV Neckarau   
 TV Wolfenweiler- Schallstadt   
 WKG Freiburg/Breisgau   

Verbandsliga

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
01.03. 15:00TV Obergrombach - FC Viktoria Hettingen0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 15:00WKG Sasbach/Renchtal - TG Hanauerland0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
01.03. 14:30WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen - TV Iffezheim I0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 FC Viktoria Hettingen   
 TG Hanauerland   
 TV Iffezheim I   
 TV Obergrombach   
 WKG Sasbach/Renchtal   
 WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen   

Landesliga Nord

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
01.03. 14:00TG Söllingen - Rastatter TV0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 15:00TG Kraichgau - TB Gaggenau0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 15:00SG Kirchheim II - TSV Grötzingen0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 Rastatter TV   
 SG Kirchheim II   
 TB Gaggenau   
 TG Kraichgau   
 TG Söllingen   
 TSV Grötzingen   

Landesliga Süd

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
01.03. 15:00Stadt TV Singen  - TV Sexau0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 15:00TV Güttingen - TV Furtwangen0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
01.03. 15:00WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim - TV Schonach0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 Stadt TV Singen    
 TV Furtwangen   
 TV Güttingen   
 TV Schonach   
 TV Sexau   
 WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim   

Bezirksliga Nord

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
01.03. 14:00SV Schapbach - WKG Griesheim/Schiltach0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 14:00TV Bühl 1847 - TV Bretten0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 SV Schapbach   
 TSV Weingarten   
 TV Bretten   
 TV Bühl 1847   
 WKG Griesheim/Schiltach   

Bezirksliga Süd

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
29.02. 17:00TuS Oberhausen - WKG Schwarzwald-Baar0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
29.02. 14:00WKG Muggensturm/Michelbach - WKG Erzingen/Rheinfelden0,00 : 0,000 : 0 
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
 KTG Überlingen-Ludwigshafen   
 TuS Oberhausen   
 WKG Erzingen/Rheinfelden   
 WKG Muggensturm/Michelbach   
 WKG Schwarzwald-Baar   

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Vorrunde

Vorundenergebnis

Oberliga

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
07.04. 15:00TV Iffezheim I - WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg34,00 : 35,004 : 8120
07.04. 12:00TV Neckarau - KR Karlsruhe25,00 : 42,004 : 850
06.04. 15:00TG Hegau-Bodensee - SG Kirchheim I27,00 : 24,009 : 390
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee54010
2.SG Kirchheim I5418
3.KR Karlsruhe5386
4.TV Neckarau5262
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg5212
6.TV Iffezheim I5142
Einzelwertung
1.Layer, MeikTV Neckarau13,00
2.Häuber, PhilippWKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg11,00
2.Steckel, CarlKR Karlsruhe11,00

Verbandsliga

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
06.04. 15:00WKG Freiburg/Breisgau - FC Viktoria Hettingen256,15 : 251,558 : 450
06.04. 15:00TG Kraichgau - TV Sexau I237,85 : 241,002 : 1030
06.04. 15:00WKG Sasbach/Renchtal - WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen268,25 : 270,454 : 8120
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau54210
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen5388
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal5326
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen5324
5.TV Sexau I5242
6.TG Kraichgau5120
Einzelwertung
1.Planner, JörgWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen68,55
2.Schneider, FinnWKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen67,05
3.Huber, MirkoWKG Sasbach/Renchtal65,80

Landesliga Nord

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
06.04. 16:00TSV Grötzingen - Rastatter TV229,05 : 228,606 : 620
06.04. 15:00TG Söllingen - TB Gaggenau219,55 : 259,600 : 1230
06.04. 14:00TV Bühl 1847 - TV Obergrombach202,10 : 236,352 : 1025
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach53910
2.TB Gaggenau5438
3.Rastatter TV5344
4.TSV Grötzingen5284
5.TG Söllingen5144
6.TV Bühl 18475220
Einzelwertung
1.Speck, JohannesTV Obergrombach64,65
2.Eder, Neyén EitánTSV Grötzingen64,20
3.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau63,05

Landesliga Süd

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
06.04. 13:00TV Schonach I - TG Hanauerland212,05 : 253,200 : 1220
06.04. 11:00TuS Oberhausen - TV Furtwangen207,55 : 238,900 : 1220
07.04. 15:00TV Güttingen - WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim187,55 : 258,300 : 1220
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland55810
2.TV Schonach I5386
3.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim5366
4.TV Furtwangen5284
5.TV Güttingen5184
6.TuS Oberhausen520
Einzelwertung
1.Buchholz, LennartWKG Hofweier/Ichenheim65,65
2.Stockburger, FlorianTV Schonach I65,45
3.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland65,10

Bezirksliga

  PunkteGeräteZuschauer
07.04. 14:00TV Bretten - WKG Schwarzwald-Baar257,55 : 245,508 : 450
06.04. 15:00SG Kirchheim II - TSV Weingarten254,45 : 230,5010 : 215
07.04. 14:00SV Schapbach - Stadt TV Singen 182,55 : 235,650 : 1235
 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 55210
2.SG Kirchheim II5488
3.TV Bretten5306
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar5324
5.TSV Weingarten5162
6.SV Schapbach520
Einzelwertung
1.Hittler, SilasTV Bretten74,10
2.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 66,50
3.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 65,15

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang