TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Bretten
: 257,40
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip3,53,03,40,310,00
Kieser, Max2,72,22,00,310,30
Saure, Robin3,11,71,50,311,20
Schmeiser, Sören2,93,13,00,39,55
Volz, Constantin3,11,91,60,311,05
Summe42,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,61,31,10,312,10
Hofer, Alexander3,61,00,90,312,35
Müller, Till2,42,72,20,39,65
Müller, Max-Felix2,62,32,00,310,15
Riedel, Malte3,01,20,90,311,65
Summe46,25
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Fortmeier, Alexander2,52,11,8 10,55
Kieser, Max2,04,95,3 6,90
Schmeiser, Sören2,34,24,7 7,85
Schmidt, Lars2,46,97,2 5,35
Volz, Constantin2,43,53,8 8,75
Summe34,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,13,63,1 9,75
Hofer, Alexander2,41,61,6 10,80
Müller, Max-Felix2,45,65,4 6,90
Riedel, Malte2,33,94,0 8,35
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,36,76,6 5,65
Summe35,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,12,11,90,39,80
Saure, Robin3,01,61,6 11,40
Schmeiser, Sören1,81,51,70,39,90
Schmidt, Lars2,12,01,60,310,00
Volz, Constantin2,51,31,40,310,85
Summe42,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hofer, Alexander2,80,80,8 12,00
Müller, Till1,82,52,60,38,95
Müller, Max-Felix2,72,11,80,310,45
Riedel, Malte2,41,71,80,310,35
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,31,10,311,00
Summe43,80
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,41,92,3 10,30
Fortmeier, Alexander4,01,81,8 12,20
Kieser, Max2,22,92,60,58,95
Lengenberg, Michel2,02,12,0 9,95
Volz, Constantin3,21,92,0 11,25
Summe43,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,81,81,50,111,05
Hofer, Alexander3,21,31,4 11,85
Müller, Till1,61,61,5 10,05
Müller, Max-Felix1,61,51,2 10,25
Riedel, Malte2,40,60,9 11,65
Summe44,80
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,42,41,9 10,25
Kieser, Max2,33,94,4 8,15
Saure, Robin2,51,81,3 10,95
Schmidt, Lars2,44,54,0 8,15
Volz, Constantin2,61,61,2 11,20
Summe40,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,60,70,3 12,10
Hofer, Alexander2,50,70,5 11,90
Müller, Max-Felix2,41,51,2 11,05
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,41,71,3 10,90
 
Summe45,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip1,73,53,5 8,20
Kieser, Max1,64,13,54,03,80
Schmidt, Lars2,74,03,5 8,95
 
 
Summe20,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,83,43,0 9,60
Hofer, Alexander3,22,11,5 11,40
Müller, Max-Felix1,76,65,84,01,70
Riedel, Malte2,52,42,1 10,25
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,32,92,6 9,55
Summe40,80
Einzelwertung
1.Hofer, AlexanderTV Bretten70,30
2.Hittler, SilasTV Bretten54,60
3.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184753,10
4.Riedel, MalteTV Bretten52,25
5.Müller, Max-FelixTV Bretten50,50
6.Bäuerle, PhilipTV Bühl 184748,55
7.Kieser, MaxTV Bühl 184738,10
8.Tränkle, Sven OliverTV Bretten37,10
9.Saure, RobinTV Bühl 184733,55
10.Schmidt, LarsTV Bühl 184732,45
11.Müller, TillTV Bretten28,65
12.Schmeiser, SörenTV Bühl 184727,30
13.Fortmeier, AlexanderTV Bühl 184722,75
14.Lengenberg, MichelTV Bühl 18479,95
15.Metz, PascalTV Bühl 18470,00
15.Mußler, FlorianTV Bühl 18470,00

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Bretten
: 257,40
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip3,53,03,40,310,00
Kieser, Max2,72,22,00,310,30
Saure, Robin3,11,71,50,311,20
Schmeiser, Sören2,93,13,00,39,55
Volz, Constantin3,11,91,60,311,05
Summe42,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,61,31,10,312,10
Hofer, Alexander3,61,00,90,312,35
Müller, Till2,42,72,20,39,65
Müller, Max-Felix2,62,32,00,310,15
Riedel, Malte3,01,20,90,311,65
Summe46,25
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Fortmeier, Alexander2,52,11,8 10,55
Kieser, Max2,04,95,3 6,90
Schmeiser, Sören2,34,24,7 7,85
Schmidt, Lars2,46,97,2 5,35
Volz, Constantin2,43,53,8 8,75
Summe34,05
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas3,13,63,1 9,75
Hofer, Alexander2,41,61,6 10,80
Müller, Max-Felix2,45,65,4 6,90
Riedel, Malte2,33,94,0 8,35
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,36,76,6 5,65
Summe35,80
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,12,11,90,39,80
Saure, Robin3,01,61,6 11,40
Schmeiser, Sören1,81,51,70,39,90
Schmidt, Lars2,12,01,60,310,00
Volz, Constantin2,51,31,40,310,85
Summe42,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hofer, Alexander2,80,80,8 12,00
Müller, Till1,82,52,60,38,95
Müller, Max-Felix2,72,11,80,310,45
Riedel, Malte2,41,71,80,310,35
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,51,31,10,311,00
Summe43,80
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,41,92,3 10,30
Fortmeier, Alexander4,01,81,8 12,20
Kieser, Max2,22,92,60,58,95
Lengenberg, Michel2,02,12,0 9,95
Volz, Constantin3,21,92,0 11,25
Summe43,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,81,81,50,111,05
Hofer, Alexander3,21,31,4 11,85
Müller, Till1,61,61,5 10,05
Müller, Max-Felix1,61,51,2 10,25
Riedel, Malte2,40,60,9 11,65
Summe44,80
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip2,42,41,9 10,25
Kieser, Max2,33,94,4 8,15
Saure, Robin2,51,81,3 10,95
Schmidt, Lars2,44,54,0 8,15
Volz, Constantin2,61,61,2 11,20
Summe40,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,60,70,3 12,10
Hofer, Alexander2,50,70,5 11,90
Müller, Max-Felix2,41,51,2 11,05
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,41,71,3 10,90
 
Summe45,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuerle, Philip1,73,53,5 8,20
Kieser, Max1,64,13,54,03,80
Schmidt, Lars2,74,03,5 8,95
 
 
Summe20,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Hittler, Silas2,83,43,0 9,60
Hofer, Alexander3,22,11,5 11,40
Müller, Max-Felix1,76,65,84,01,70
Riedel, Malte2,52,42,1 10,25
Tränkle, Sven Oliver2,32,92,6 9,55
Summe40,80
Einzelwertung
1.Hofer, AlexanderTV Bretten70,30
2.Hittler, SilasTV Bretten54,60
3.Volz, ConstantinTV Bühl 184753,10
4.Riedel, MalteTV Bretten52,25
5.Müller, Max-FelixTV Bretten50,50
6.Bäuerle, PhilipTV Bühl 184748,55
7.Kieser, MaxTV Bühl 184738,10
8.Tränkle, Sven OliverTV Bretten37,10
9.Saure, RobinTV Bühl 184733,55
10.Schmidt, LarsTV Bühl 184732,45
11.Müller, TillTV Bretten28,65
12.Schmeiser, SörenTV Bühl 184727,30
13.Fortmeier, AlexanderTV Bühl 184722,75
14.Lengenberg, MichelTV Bühl 18479,95
15.Metz, PascalTV Bühl 18470,00
15.Mußler, FlorianTV Bühl 18470,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang