TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TV Sexau
: 229,85
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Mascot, Joseph2,81,62,20,310,60
Matern, Devin2,74,14,40,38,15
Richter, Tim3,51,92,64,36,95
Wiechert, Volker3,31,51,90,311,30
Wiechert, Rainer2,81,91,90,310,60
Summe40,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai3,13,43,60,39,30
Bühler, Andre2,92,62,80,39,90
Gerber, Lars3,13,93,30,39,20
Gerber, Jan3,23,13,60,39,55
Jenne, Andreas2,64,65,00,37,50
Summe37,95
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick3,43,02,7 10,55
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,72,0 10,55
Richter, Tim2,56,06,0 6,50
Wiechert, Volker3,23,94,4 9,05
Wiechert, Rainer3,45,05,4 8,20
Summe38,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,54,64,7 7,85
Gerber, Lars2,47,57,8 4,75
Gerber, Simon2,45,26,1 6,75
Gerber, Jan2,43,53,2 9,05
Roser, Marius2,46,26,5 6,05
Summe29,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,52,00,310,35
Matern, Devin1,86,06,00,35,50
Richter, Tim1,92,42,80,39,00
Wiechert, Volker1,81,01,40,310,30
Wiechert, Rainer2,81,41,3 11,45
Summe41,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,82,92,30,39,90
Eisele, Max2,41,92,00,310,15
Gerber, Lars2,12,01,70,39,95
Gerber, Simon2,73,32,70,39,40
Gerber, Jan2,93,12,70,39,70
Summe39,70
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuml, Yanick1,61,21,5 10,25
Leitenmair, Philipp2,00,91,3 10,90
Richter, Tim2,41,92,5 10,20
Wiechert, Volker4,01,31,3 12,70
Wiechert, Rainer3,22,52,6 10,65
Summe44,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Lars2,61,81,8 10,80
Gerber, Simon1,61,00,9 10,65
Gerber, Jan3,21,51,3 11,80
Jenne, Andreas1,81,81,8 10,00
 
Summe43,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,71,0 11,55
Matern, Devin2,26,06,04,02,20
Richter, Tim2,71,01,4 11,50
Wiechert, Volker2,51,10,9 11,50
Wiechert, Rainer2,61,82,0 10,70
Summe45,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,72,3 10,40
Bühler, Andre2,64,84,04,04,20
Eisele, Max2,63,03,4 9,40
Gerber, Simon2,82,52,4 10,35
Gerber, Jan2,71,51,2 11,35
Summe41,50
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp3,12,63,4 10,10
Richter, Tim2,33,54,4 8,35
Wiechert, Volker2,52,03,0 10,00
Wiechert, Rainer2,52,73,4 9,45
 
Summe37,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai1,82,71,9 9,50
Bühler, Andre2,43,93,3 8,80
Gerber, Jan2,53,42,9 9,35
Kaiser, Florian2,72,72,5 10,10
 
Summe37,75
Einzelwertung
1.Wiechert, VolkerStadt TV Singen 64,85
2.Wiechert, RainerStadt TV Singen 61,05
3.Gerber, JanTV Sexau60,80
4.Leitenmair, PhilippStadt TV Singen 53,45
5.Richter, TimStadt TV Singen 52,50
6.Gerber, SimonTV Sexau37,15
7.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau34,70
8.Altenmüller, David AntonTV Sexau28,15
9.Bühler, AndreTV Sexau22,90
10.Eisele, MaxTV Sexau19,55
11.Blust, KaiTV Sexau18,80
12.Jenne, AndreasTV Sexau17,50
13.Matern, DevinStadt TV Singen 15,85
14.Mascot, JosephStadt TV Singen 10,60
15.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 10,55
16.Bäuml, YanickStadt TV Singen 10,25
17.Kaiser, FlorianTV Sexau10,10
18.Roser, MariusTV Sexau6,05
19.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: TV Sexau
: 229,85
Geräte
: 0
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Mascot, Joseph2,81,62,20,310,60
Matern, Devin2,74,14,40,38,15
Richter, Tim3,51,92,64,36,95
Wiechert, Volker3,31,51,90,311,30
Wiechert, Rainer2,81,91,90,310,60
Summe40,65
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai3,13,43,60,39,30
Bühler, Andre2,92,62,80,39,90
Gerber, Lars3,13,93,30,39,20
Gerber, Jan3,23,13,60,39,55
Jenne, Andreas2,64,65,00,37,50
Summe37,95
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Amon, Nick3,43,02,7 10,55
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,72,0 10,55
Richter, Tim2,56,06,0 6,50
Wiechert, Volker3,23,94,4 9,05
Wiechert, Rainer3,45,05,4 8,20
Summe38,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,54,64,7 7,85
Gerber, Lars2,47,57,8 4,75
Gerber, Simon2,45,26,1 6,75
Gerber, Jan2,43,53,2 9,05
Roser, Marius2,46,26,5 6,05
Summe29,70
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp2,41,52,00,310,35
Matern, Devin1,86,06,00,35,50
Richter, Tim1,92,42,80,39,00
Wiechert, Volker1,81,01,40,310,30
Wiechert, Rainer2,81,41,3 11,45
Summe41,10
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,82,92,30,39,90
Eisele, Max2,41,92,00,310,15
Gerber, Lars2,12,01,70,39,95
Gerber, Simon2,73,32,70,39,40
Gerber, Jan2,93,12,70,39,70
Summe39,70
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Bäuml, Yanick1,61,21,5 10,25
Leitenmair, Philipp2,00,91,3 10,90
Richter, Tim2,41,92,5 10,20
Wiechert, Volker4,01,31,3 12,70
Wiechert, Rainer3,22,52,6 10,65
Summe44,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Gerber, Lars2,61,81,8 10,80
Gerber, Simon1,61,00,9 10,65
Gerber, Jan3,21,51,3 11,80
Jenne, Andreas1,81,81,8 10,00
 
Summe43,25
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp2,40,71,0 11,55
Matern, Devin2,26,06,04,02,20
Richter, Tim2,71,01,4 11,50
Wiechert, Volker2,51,10,9 11,50
Wiechert, Rainer2,61,82,0 10,70
Summe45,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Altenmüller, David Anton2,41,72,3 10,40
Bühler, Andre2,64,84,04,04,20
Eisele, Max2,63,03,4 9,40
Gerber, Simon2,82,52,4 10,35
Gerber, Jan2,71,51,2 11,35
Summe41,50
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Leitenmair, Philipp3,12,63,4 10,10
Richter, Tim2,33,54,4 8,35
Wiechert, Volker2,52,03,0 10,00
Wiechert, Rainer2,52,73,4 9,45
 
Summe37,90
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Blust, Kai1,82,71,9 9,50
Bühler, Andre2,43,93,3 8,80
Gerber, Jan2,53,42,9 9,35
Kaiser, Florian2,72,72,5 10,10
 
Summe37,75
Einzelwertung
1.Wiechert, VolkerStadt TV Singen 64,85
2.Wiechert, RainerStadt TV Singen 61,05
3.Gerber, JanTV Sexau60,80
4.Leitenmair, PhilippStadt TV Singen 53,45
5.Richter, TimStadt TV Singen 52,50
6.Gerber, SimonTV Sexau37,15
7.Gerber, LarsTV Sexau34,70
8.Altenmüller, David AntonTV Sexau28,15
9.Bühler, AndreTV Sexau22,90
10.Eisele, MaxTV Sexau19,55
11.Blust, KaiTV Sexau18,80
12.Jenne, AndreasTV Sexau17,50
13.Matern, DevinStadt TV Singen 15,85
14.Mascot, JosephStadt TV Singen 10,60
15.Amon, NickStadt TV Singen 10,55
16.Bäuml, YanickStadt TV Singen 10,25
17.Kaiser, FlorianTV Sexau10,10
18.Roser, MariusTV Sexau6,05
19.Glaeser, MaximilianStadt TV Singen 0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang