TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TSV Grötzingen
: 240,05
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey3,11,71,60,311,15
Becht, Pascal3,11,92,50,310,60
Edinger, Alexander2,82,72,60,39,85
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,40,91,30,311,00
Büchler, Jérôme 2,61,71,90,310,50
Summe43,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian4,33,73,8 10,55
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,42,01,60,311,30
Köninger, Theo3,51,92,1 11,50
Parkin, Nikolai2,91,81,70,310,85
Weiss, Sverre3,11,91,90,310,90
Summe44,55
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,72,12,2 10,55
Bosch, Joel2,52,73,0 9,65
Engel, Stefan2,71,41,4 11,30
Friedrich, Arno2,73,23,5 9,35
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,51,01,3 11,35
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,93,43,2 9,60
Glage, José Luis2,53,53,9 8,80
Göttler, Miro3,01,01,2 11,90
Parkin, Nikolai1,93,02,6 9,10
Wachter, Nick2,44,23,7 8,45
Summe39,40
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,21,11,60,310,55
Becht, Pascal2,41,91,70,310,30
Bosch, Joel2,31,61,60,310,40
Friedrich, Arno2,11,01,20,310,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,81,52,10,310,70
Summe42,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,82,42,7 10,25
Brücher, Björn1,82,01,40,39,80
Glage, José Luis2,41,41,60,310,60
Göttler, Miro3,21,61,7 11,55
Wachter, Nick1,82,11,70,39,60
Summe42,20
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey1,61,81,6 9,90
Becht, Pascal2,42,72,8 9,65
Hübner, Ramon2,41,61,6 10,80
Ruiz Liard, Philipp1,61,10,7 10,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,42,32,5 10,00
Summe41,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,42,42,5 9,95
Brücher, Björn1,61,51,1 10,30
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,21,91,7 11,40
Köninger, Theo2,21,41,4 10,80
Parkin, Nikolai1,61,61,1 10,25
Summe42,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,51,10,8 11,55
Becht, Pascal2,41,81,9 10,55
Edinger, Alexander2,31,41,8 10,70
Engel, Stefan2,81,11,5 11,50
Hübner, Ramon2,81,41,8 11,20
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,61,51,8 10,95
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,30,40,8 11,70
Glage, José Luis1,43,63,66,01,80
Göttler, Miro2,41,61,6 10,80
Wachter, Nick2,22,82,6 9,50
Summe42,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,31,41,5 10,85
Engel, Stefan1,81,01,1 10,75
Friedrich, Arno2,41,92,2 10,35
Hübner, Ramon2,52,22,5 10,15
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,31,41,7 10,75
Summe42,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,42,93,3 9,30
Göttler, Miro1,71,92,44,05,55
Kramer, Julius1,42,02,36,03,25
Weiss, Sverre1,81,61,8 10,10
 
Summe28,20
Einzelwertung
1.Antonov, AndreySG Kirchheim II64,55
2.Bertsch, JulianTSV Grötzingen51,00
3.Eder, Neyén EitánTSV Grötzingen44,00
4.Ruiz Liard, PhilippSG Kirchheim II43,80
5.Becht, PascalSG Kirchheim II41,10
6.Göttler, MiroTSV Grötzingen39,80
7.Engel, StefanSG Kirchheim II33,55
8.Hübner, RamonSG Kirchheim II32,15
9.Büchler, Jérôme SG Kirchheim II31,20
10.Friedrich, ArnoSG Kirchheim II30,40
11.Parkin, NikolaiTSV Grötzingen30,20
12.Wachter, NickTSV Grötzingen27,55
13.Köninger, TheoTSV Grötzingen22,30
14.Glage, José LuisTSV Grötzingen21,20
15.Weiss, SverreTSV Grötzingen21,00
16.Edinger, AlexanderSG Kirchheim II20,55
17.Brücher, BjörnTSV Grötzingen20,10
18.Bosch, JoelSG Kirchheim II20,05
19.Kramer, JuliusTSV Grötzingen3,25

Vorundenergebnis

: TSV Grötzingen
: 240,05
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey3,11,71,60,311,15
Becht, Pascal3,11,92,50,310,60
Edinger, Alexander2,82,72,60,39,85
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,40,91,30,311,00
Büchler, Jérôme 2,61,71,90,310,50
Summe43,25
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian4,33,73,8 10,55
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,42,01,60,311,30
Köninger, Theo3,51,92,1 11,50
Parkin, Nikolai2,91,81,70,310,85
Weiss, Sverre3,11,91,90,310,90
Summe44,55
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,72,12,2 10,55
Bosch, Joel2,52,73,0 9,65
Engel, Stefan2,71,41,4 11,30
Friedrich, Arno2,73,23,5 9,35
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,51,01,3 11,35
Summe42,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,93,43,2 9,60
Glage, José Luis2,53,53,9 8,80
Göttler, Miro3,01,01,2 11,90
Parkin, Nikolai1,93,02,6 9,10
Wachter, Nick2,44,23,7 8,45
Summe39,40
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,21,11,60,310,55
Becht, Pascal2,41,91,70,310,30
Bosch, Joel2,31,61,60,310,40
Friedrich, Arno2,11,01,20,310,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,81,52,10,310,70
Summe42,35
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,82,42,7 10,25
Brücher, Björn1,82,01,40,39,80
Glage, José Luis2,41,41,60,310,60
Göttler, Miro3,21,61,7 11,55
Wachter, Nick1,82,11,70,39,60
Summe42,20
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey1,61,81,6 9,90
Becht, Pascal2,42,72,8 9,65
Hübner, Ramon2,41,61,6 10,80
Ruiz Liard, Philipp1,61,10,7 10,70
Büchler, Jérôme 2,42,32,5 10,00
Summe41,40
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,42,42,5 9,95
Brücher, Björn1,61,51,1 10,30
Eder, Neyén Eitán3,21,91,7 11,40
Köninger, Theo2,21,41,4 10,80
Parkin, Nikolai1,61,61,1 10,25
Summe42,75
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,51,10,8 11,55
Becht, Pascal2,41,81,9 10,55
Edinger, Alexander2,31,41,8 10,70
Engel, Stefan2,81,11,5 11,50
Hübner, Ramon2,81,41,8 11,20
Summe44,95
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,61,51,8 10,95
Eder, Neyén Eitán2,30,40,8 11,70
Glage, José Luis1,43,63,66,01,80
Göttler, Miro2,41,61,6 10,80
Wachter, Nick2,22,82,6 9,50
Summe42,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Antonov, Andrey2,31,41,5 10,85
Engel, Stefan1,81,01,1 10,75
Friedrich, Arno2,41,92,2 10,35
Hübner, Ramon2,52,22,5 10,15
Ruiz Liard, Philipp2,31,41,7 10,75
Summe42,70
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Bertsch, Julian2,42,93,3 9,30
Göttler, Miro1,71,92,44,05,55
Kramer, Julius1,42,02,36,03,25
Weiss, Sverre1,81,61,8 10,10
 
Summe28,20
Einzelwertung
1.Antonov, AndreySG Kirchheim II64,55
2.Bertsch, JulianTSV Grötzingen51,00
3.Eder, Neyén EitánTSV Grötzingen44,00
4.Ruiz Liard, PhilippSG Kirchheim II43,80
5.Becht, PascalSG Kirchheim II41,10
6.Göttler, MiroTSV Grötzingen39,80
7.Engel, StefanSG Kirchheim II33,55
8.Hübner, RamonSG Kirchheim II32,15
9.Büchler, Jérôme SG Kirchheim II31,20
10.Friedrich, ArnoSG Kirchheim II30,40
11.Parkin, NikolaiTSV Grötzingen30,20
12.Wachter, NickTSV Grötzingen27,55
13.Köninger, TheoTSV Grötzingen22,30
14.Glage, José LuisTSV Grötzingen21,20
15.Weiss, SverreTSV Grötzingen21,00
16.Edinger, AlexanderSG Kirchheim II20,55
17.Brücher, BjörnTSV Grötzingen20,10
18.Bosch, JoelSG Kirchheim II20,05
19.Kramer, JuliusTSV Grötzingen3,25

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang