TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TB Gaggenau
: 234,70
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bell, Lukas2,42,43,00,39,40
Durm, Florian3,11,21,90,311,25
Kieckeben, Christian2,71,01,20,311,30
Schuhmacher, Simon2,91,41,80,311,00
Zisler, Johannes2,82,12,40,310,25
Summe43,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,71,61,50,310,85
Heberle, Kai3,01,21,00,311,60
Meixner, Pascal2,82,62,20,310,10
Warth, Quirin2,51,31,44,36,85
Weber, Nikolas3,01,52,00,310,95
Summe43,50
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,46,36,6 5,95
Kieckeben, Christian2,17,28,94,02,10
Kindler, Joachim3,54,05,1 8,95
Kohout, Lukas2,42,72,9 9,60
Schuhmacher, Simon2,44,84,6 7,70
Summe32,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,29,89,44,02,20
Heberle, Maik2,69,07,7 4,25
Merkel, Felix2,64,14,9 8,10
Weber, Nikolas2,56,46,0 6,30
Häfele, Michael2,66,05,0 7,10
Summe25,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,62,02,00,310,30
Kieckeben, Christian2,71,41,40,311,00
Kindler, Joachim3,52,42,40,310,80
Schick, Jan1,83,32,70,38,50
Zisler, Johannes2,52,62,40,39,70
Summe41,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis3,02,12,6 10,65
Merkel, Felix1,81,71,50,39,90
Nikitin, Georg3,22,22,00,310,80
Warth, Quirin2,51,91,50,310,50
Weber, Nikolas2,63,52,90,39,10
Summe41,85
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian3,22,12,6 10,85
Kieckeben, Christian1,61,21,3 10,35
Kindler, Joachim2,81,51,6 11,25
Schuhmacher, Simon2,40,81,8 11,10
Zisler, Johannes1,61,31,5 10,20
Summe43,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,21,2 10,60
Bräuer, Erik2,21,21,8 10,70
Meixner, Pascal1,81,82,1 9,85
Nikitin, Georg3,21,81,6 11,50
Weber, Nikolas1,81,51,5 10,30
Summe43,10
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,41,00,9 11,45
Kieckeben, Christian2,41,82,0 10,50
Kindler, Joachim2,61,51,0 11,35
Schuhmacher, Simon2,81,01,6 11,50
Zisler, Johannes2,22,61,94,05,95
Summe44,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,31,71,5 10,70
Heberle, Maik2,22,62,4 9,70
Nikitin, Georg2,31,91,8 10,45
Warth, Quirin2,32,42,0 10,10
Weber, Nikolas2,52,31,9 10,40
Summe41,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,41,41,8 10,80
Kieckeben, Christian2,32,52,3 9,90
Schuhmacher, Simon2,41,61,7 10,75
Seitz, Benjamin1,53,32,64,04,55
Zisler, Johannes1,62,11,76,03,70
Summe36,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,82,01,5 10,05
Heberle, Kai1,82,21,7 9,85
Nikitin, Georg2,43,22,5 9,55
Warth, Quirin2,53,42,8 9,40
Weber, Nikolas2,53,24,0 8,90
Summe38,85
Einzelwertung
1.Durm, FlorianTG Kraichgau60,60
2.Weber, NikolasTB Gaggenau55,95
3.Kieckeben, ChristianTG Kraichgau55,15
4.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau55,05
5.Schuhmacher, SimonTG Kraichgau52,05
6.Kindler, JoachimTG Kraichgau42,35
7.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau42,30
8.Zisler, JohannesTG Kraichgau39,80
9.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau36,85
10.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau21,45
11.Meixner, PascalTB Gaggenau19,95
12.Merkel, FelixTB Gaggenau18,00
13.Heberle, MaikTB Gaggenau13,95
14.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau10,70
15.Kohout, LukasTG Kraichgau9,60
16.Bell, LukasTG Kraichgau9,40
17.Schick, JanTG Kraichgau8,50
18.Häfele, MichaelTB Gaggenau7,10
19.Seitz, BenjaminTG Kraichgau4,55

Vorundenergebnis

: TB Gaggenau
: 234,70
Geräte
: 4
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Bell, Lukas2,42,43,00,39,40
Durm, Florian3,11,21,90,311,25
Kieckeben, Christian2,71,01,20,311,30
Schuhmacher, Simon2,91,41,80,311,00
Zisler, Johannes2,82,12,40,310,25
Summe43,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,71,61,50,310,85
Heberle, Kai3,01,21,00,311,60
Meixner, Pascal2,82,62,20,310,10
Warth, Quirin2,51,31,44,36,85
Weber, Nikolas3,01,52,00,310,95
Summe43,50
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,46,36,6 5,95
Kieckeben, Christian2,17,28,94,02,10
Kindler, Joachim3,54,05,1 8,95
Kohout, Lukas2,42,72,9 9,60
Schuhmacher, Simon2,44,84,6 7,70
Summe32,20
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,29,89,44,02,20
Heberle, Maik2,69,07,7 4,25
Merkel, Felix2,64,14,9 8,10
Weber, Nikolas2,56,46,0 6,30
Häfele, Michael2,66,05,0 7,10
Summe25,75
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,62,02,00,310,30
Kieckeben, Christian2,71,41,40,311,00
Kindler, Joachim3,52,42,40,310,80
Schick, Jan1,83,32,70,38,50
Zisler, Johannes2,52,62,40,39,70
Summe41,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis3,02,12,6 10,65
Merkel, Felix1,81,71,50,39,90
Nikitin, Georg3,22,22,00,310,80
Warth, Quirin2,51,91,50,310,50
Weber, Nikolas2,63,52,90,39,10
Summe41,85
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian3,22,12,6 10,85
Kieckeben, Christian1,61,21,3 10,35
Kindler, Joachim2,81,51,6 11,25
Schuhmacher, Simon2,40,81,8 11,10
Zisler, Johannes1,61,31,5 10,20
Summe43,55
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,81,21,2 10,60
Bräuer, Erik2,21,21,8 10,70
Meixner, Pascal1,81,82,1 9,85
Nikitin, Georg3,21,81,6 11,50
Weber, Nikolas1,81,51,5 10,30
Summe43,10
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,41,00,9 11,45
Kieckeben, Christian2,41,82,0 10,50
Kindler, Joachim2,61,51,0 11,35
Schuhmacher, Simon2,81,01,6 11,50
Zisler, Johannes2,22,61,94,05,95
Summe44,80
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis2,31,71,5 10,70
Heberle, Maik2,22,62,4 9,70
Nikitin, Georg2,31,91,8 10,45
Warth, Quirin2,32,42,0 10,10
Weber, Nikolas2,52,31,9 10,40
Summe41,65
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Durm, Florian2,41,41,8 10,80
Kieckeben, Christian2,32,52,3 9,90
Schuhmacher, Simon2,41,61,7 10,75
Seitz, Benjamin1,53,32,64,04,55
Zisler, Johannes1,62,11,76,03,70
Summe36,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Binz, Louis1,82,01,5 10,05
Heberle, Kai1,82,21,7 9,85
Nikitin, Georg2,43,22,5 9,55
Warth, Quirin2,53,42,8 9,40
Weber, Nikolas2,53,24,0 8,90
Summe38,85
Einzelwertung
1.Durm, FlorianTG Kraichgau60,60
2.Weber, NikolasTB Gaggenau55,95
3.Kieckeben, ChristianTG Kraichgau55,15
4.Binz, LouisTB Gaggenau55,05
5.Schuhmacher, SimonTG Kraichgau52,05
6.Kindler, JoachimTG Kraichgau42,35
7.Nikitin, GeorgTB Gaggenau42,30
8.Zisler, JohannesTG Kraichgau39,80
9.Warth, QuirinTB Gaggenau36,85
10.Heberle, KaiTB Gaggenau21,45
11.Meixner, PascalTB Gaggenau19,95
12.Merkel, FelixTB Gaggenau18,00
13.Heberle, MaikTB Gaggenau13,95
14.Bräuer, ErikTB Gaggenau10,70
15.Kohout, LukasTG Kraichgau9,60
16.Bell, LukasTG Kraichgau9,40
17.Schick, JanTG Kraichgau8,50
18.Häfele, MichaelTB Gaggenau7,10
19.Seitz, BenjaminTG Kraichgau4,55

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang