TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: TG Hanauerland
: 259,90
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Janis2,72,22,60,310,00
Huber, Grischa0,00,00,010,00,00
Kühner, Johannes2,71,01,20,311,30
Müller, Jakob2,92,22,00,310,50
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,71,91,50,310,70
Summe42,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,51,91,80,311,35
Friedmann, Pascal3,52,62,40,310,70
Hauser, Lukas3,11,51,80,311,15
Hogenmüller, David2,32,42,80,39,40
Meier , Tim3,52,32,30,310,90
Summe44,10
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,64,34,30,08,30
Gutenkunst, Markus2,63,03,10,39,25
Huber, Jens2,43,23,50,09,05
Kühner, Johannes2,43,63,70,08,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,82,31,70,010,80
Summe37,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,82,60,09,70
Friedmann, Pascal2,72,73,20,09,75
Fritz, Philip Diego3,22,93,50,010,00
Meier , Tim2,46,05,80,06,50
Reinhardt, Arthur2,83,32,80,09,75
Summe39,20
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,42,62,00,39,80
Gutenkunst, Markus2,92,21,90,010,85
Maier, Simon2,82,92,60,39,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,82,42,00,010,60
 
Summe41,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fladt, Noah1,82,52,60,38,95
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,71,80,310,45
Fritz, Philip Diego2,91,82,00,011,00
Hauser, Lukas3,21,71,80,311,15
Reinhardt, Arthur3,92,83,00,011,00
Summe43,60
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Derr, Witali1,60,81,00,010,70
Gutenkunst, Markus1,61,40,80,010,50
Huber, Janis1,61,11,40,010,35
Kühner, Johannes2,41,91,50,010,70
Müller, Jakob2,41,81,30,010,85
Summe42,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,32,40,010,05
Friedmann, Pascal3,22,62,40,010,70
Fritz, Philip Diego3,20,70,80,012,45
Hauser, Lukas2,41,71,80,010,65
Meier , Tim3,21,91,70,011,40
Summe45,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,01,10,011,55
Huber, Jens2,32,12,20,010,15
Kühner, Johannes2,52,11,50,010,70
Maier, Simon2,71,82,30,010,65
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,61,31,40,011,25
Summe44,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,80,80,011,60
Friedmann, Pascal3,01,82,10,011,05
Fritz, Philip Diego2,51,31,70,011,00
Hauser, Lukas2,51,21,50,011,15
Meier , Tim2,41,11,40,011,15
Summe44,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Derr, Witali2,31,81,70,010,55
Gutenkunst, Markus2,42,42,30,010,05
Kühner, Johannes2,12,32,20,09,85
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,42,32,20,010,15
 
Summe40,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis1,82,31,80,09,75
Friedmann, Pascal3,51,71,40,011,95
Hauser, Lukas1,82,42,40,09,40
Meier , Tim2,84,43,90,08,65
Reinhardt, Arthur2,81,40,70,011,75
Summe42,85
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland64,60
2.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland53,50
2.Sehlinger, AnsgarWKG Sasbach/Renchtal53,50
4.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland52,45
5.Gutenkunst, MarkusWKG Sasbach/Renchtal52,20
6.Kühner, JohannesWKG Sasbach/Renchtal51,30
7.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland48,60
8.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland44,45
9.Reinhardt, ArthurTG Hanauerland32,50
10.Müller, JakobWKG Sasbach/Renchtal21,35
11.Derr, WitaliWKG Sasbach/Renchtal21,25
12.Maier, SimonWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,40
13.Huber, JanisWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,35
14.Huber, JensWKG Sasbach/Renchtal19,20
15.Braun, SteffenWKG Sasbach/Renchtal18,10
16.Hogenmüller, DavidTG Hanauerland9,40
17.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland8,95
18.Huber, GrischaWKG Sasbach/Renchtal0,00
18.Urban, SvenTG Hanauerland0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: TG Hanauerland
: 259,90
Geräte
: 12
Boden
 DE1E2PeEW
Huber, Janis2,72,22,60,310,00
Huber, Grischa0,00,00,010,00,00
Kühner, Johannes2,71,01,20,311,30
Müller, Jakob2,92,22,00,310,50
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,71,91,50,310,70
Summe42,50
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis3,51,91,80,311,35
Friedmann, Pascal3,52,62,40,310,70
Hauser, Lukas3,11,51,80,311,15
Hogenmüller, David2,32,42,80,39,40
Meier , Tim3,52,32,30,310,90
Summe44,10
Pferd
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,64,34,30,08,30
Gutenkunst, Markus2,63,03,10,39,25
Huber, Jens2,43,23,50,09,05
Kühner, Johannes2,43,63,70,08,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,82,31,70,010,80
Summe37,85
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,82,60,09,70
Friedmann, Pascal2,72,73,20,09,75
Fritz, Philip Diego3,22,93,50,010,00
Meier , Tim2,46,05,80,06,50
Reinhardt, Arthur2,83,32,80,09,75
Summe39,20
Ringe
 DE1E2PeEW
Braun, Steffen2,42,62,00,39,80
Gutenkunst, Markus2,92,21,90,010,85
Maier, Simon2,82,92,60,39,75
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,82,42,00,010,60
 
Summe41,00
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Fladt, Noah1,82,52,60,38,95
Friedmann, Pascal2,51,71,80,310,45
Fritz, Philip Diego2,91,82,00,011,00
Hauser, Lukas3,21,71,80,311,15
Reinhardt, Arthur3,92,83,00,011,00
Summe43,60
Sprung
 DE1E2PeEW
Derr, Witali1,60,81,00,010,70
Gutenkunst, Markus1,61,40,80,010,50
Huber, Janis1,61,11,40,010,35
Kühner, Johannes2,41,91,50,010,70
Müller, Jakob2,41,81,30,010,85
Summe42,75
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,42,32,40,010,05
Friedmann, Pascal3,22,62,40,010,70
Fritz, Philip Diego3,20,70,80,012,45
Hauser, Lukas2,41,71,80,010,65
Meier , Tim3,21,91,70,011,40
Summe45,20
Barren
 DE1E2PeEW
Gutenkunst, Markus2,61,01,10,011,55
Huber, Jens2,32,12,20,010,15
Kühner, Johannes2,52,11,50,010,70
Maier, Simon2,71,82,30,010,65
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,61,31,40,011,25
Summe44,15
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis2,40,80,80,011,60
Friedmann, Pascal3,01,82,10,011,05
Fritz, Philip Diego2,51,31,70,011,00
Hauser, Lukas2,51,21,50,011,15
Meier , Tim2,41,11,40,011,15
Summe44,95
Reck
 DE1E2PeEW
Derr, Witali2,31,81,70,010,55
Gutenkunst, Markus2,42,42,30,010,05
Kühner, Johannes2,12,32,20,09,85
Sehlinger, Ansgar2,42,32,20,010,15
 
Summe40,60
 
 DE1E2PeEW
Betsche, Dennis1,82,31,80,09,75
Friedmann, Pascal3,51,71,40,011,95
Hauser, Lukas1,82,42,40,09,40
Meier , Tim2,84,43,90,08,65
Reinhardt, Arthur2,81,40,70,011,75
Summe42,85
Einzelwertung
1.Friedmann, PascalTG Hanauerland64,60
2.Hauser, LukasTG Hanauerland53,50
2.Sehlinger, AnsgarWKG Sasbach/Renchtal53,50
4.Betsche, DennisTG Hanauerland52,45
5.Gutenkunst, MarkusWKG Sasbach/Renchtal52,20
6.Kühner, JohannesWKG Sasbach/Renchtal51,30
7.Meier , TimTG Hanauerland48,60
8.Fritz, Philip DiegoTG Hanauerland44,45
9.Reinhardt, ArthurTG Hanauerland32,50
10.Müller, JakobWKG Sasbach/Renchtal21,35
11.Derr, WitaliWKG Sasbach/Renchtal21,25
12.Maier, SimonWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,40
13.Huber, JanisWKG Sasbach/Renchtal20,35
14.Huber, JensWKG Sasbach/Renchtal19,20
15.Braun, SteffenWKG Sasbach/Renchtal18,10
16.Hogenmüller, DavidTG Hanauerland9,40
17.Fladt, NoahTG Hanauerland8,95
18.Huber, GrischaWKG Sasbach/Renchtal0,00
18.Urban, SvenTG Hanauerland0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang