TED – Turn-Ergebnis-Dienst Badischer Turner-Bund

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2020 | Vorrunde

Begegnungsliste

: KR Karlsruhe
: 16
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel3,18,350,311,150
Trautmann, Justus3,28,650,311,550
Fuchs, Leon3,58,850,312,054
Becker, Elias3,78,850,012,553
Summe7
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel3,29,150,312,053
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand3,48,900,312,002
Riedel, Julius3,76,900,010,600
Senger, Adrian3,58,400,311,600
Summe5
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Osse, Johannes2,48,350,010,750
Fuchs, Leon2,48,250,010,652
Garni, Sascha2,68,050,010,650
Holtschmidt, Nils2,38,050,010,350
Summe2
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel2,58,800,311,001
Senger, Adrian2,67,550,010,150
Riedel, Julius2,48,800,011,203
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,58,000,010,501
Summe5
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,500,311,404
Osse, Johannes3,27,254,06,450
Becker, Elias3,19,450,312,254
Fuchs, Leon3,08,900,311,603
Summe11
 
 DEPeEWSC
Senger, Adrian2,27,650,39,550
Schauwienold, Joel2,18,500,310,305
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,28,500,310,400
Riedel, Julius3,57,850,311,050
Summe5
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Holtschmidt, Nils3,28,750,011,950
Becker, Elias3,29,450,012,654
Fuchs, Leon3,28,400,011,602
Weber, Noel4,08,400,012,400
Summe6
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel3,28,800,012,000
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,88,550,011,350
Senger, Adrian1,69,650,011,250
Riedel, Julius4,08,650,012,651
Summe1
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Garni, Sascha2,79,600,012,303
Osse, Johannes2,69,050,011,650
Fuchs, Leon2,59,350,011,850
Holtschmidt, Nils3,09,250,012,255
Summe8
 
 DEPeEWSC
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,59,000,011,500
Schauwienold, Joel2,49,200,011,600
Riedel, Julius3,38,650,011,950
Senger, Adrian2,67,300,09,900
Summe0
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel2,48,600,011,003
Becker, Elias2,88,100,010,903
Garni, Sascha2,69,100,011,704
Holtschmidt, Nils2,79,350,012,0510
Summe20
 
 DEPeEWSC
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,17,950,010,050
Senger, Adrian1,88,550,010,350
Schauwienold, Joel2,08,450,010,450
Riedel, Julius1,67,304,04,900
Summe0
Einzelwertung
1.Holtschmidt, NilsTG Hegau-Bodensee15,00
2.Becker, EliasTG Hegau-Bodensee14,00
3.Fuchs, LeonTG Hegau-Bodensee11,00
4.Schauwienold, JoelKR Karlsruhe9,00
5.Garni, SaschaTG Hegau-Bodensee7,00
6.Riedel, JuliusKR Karlsruhe4,00
6.Trautmann, JustusTG Hegau-Bodensee4,00
8.Von Strachwitz, FerdinandKR Karlsruhe3,00
8.Weber, NoelTG Hegau-Bodensee3,00
10.Mayer, TobiasTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
10.Osse, JohannesTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
10.Senger, AdrianKR Karlsruhe0,00

Vorundenergebnis

: KR Karlsruhe
: 16
Geräte
: 2
Boden
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel3,18,350,311,150
Trautmann, Justus3,28,650,311,550
Fuchs, Leon3,58,850,312,054
Becker, Elias3,78,850,012,553
Summe7
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel3,29,150,312,053
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand3,48,900,312,002
Riedel, Julius3,76,900,010,600
Senger, Adrian3,58,400,311,600
Summe5
Pferd
 DEPeEWSC
Osse, Johannes2,48,350,010,750
Fuchs, Leon2,48,250,010,652
Garni, Sascha2,68,050,010,650
Holtschmidt, Nils2,38,050,010,350
Summe2
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel2,58,800,311,001
Senger, Adrian2,67,550,010,150
Riedel, Julius2,48,800,011,203
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,58,000,010,501
Summe5
Ringe
 DEPeEWSC
Trautmann, Justus3,28,500,311,404
Osse, Johannes3,27,254,06,450
Becker, Elias3,19,450,312,254
Fuchs, Leon3,08,900,311,603
Summe11
 
 DEPeEWSC
Senger, Adrian2,27,650,39,550
Schauwienold, Joel2,18,500,310,305
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,28,500,310,400
Riedel, Julius3,57,850,311,050
Summe5
Sprung
 DEPeEWSC
Holtschmidt, Nils3,28,750,011,950
Becker, Elias3,29,450,012,654
Fuchs, Leon3,28,400,011,602
Weber, Noel4,08,400,012,400
Summe6
 
 DEPeEWSC
Schauwienold, Joel3,28,800,012,000
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,88,550,011,350
Senger, Adrian1,69,650,011,250
Riedel, Julius4,08,650,012,651
Summe1
Barren
 DEPeEWSC
Garni, Sascha2,79,600,012,303
Osse, Johannes2,69,050,011,650
Fuchs, Leon2,59,350,011,850
Holtschmidt, Nils3,09,250,012,255
Summe8
 
 DEPeEWSC
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,59,000,011,500
Schauwienold, Joel2,49,200,011,600
Riedel, Julius3,38,650,011,950
Senger, Adrian2,67,300,09,900
Summe0
Reck
 DEPeEWSC
Weber, Noel2,48,600,011,003
Becker, Elias2,88,100,010,903
Garni, Sascha2,69,100,011,704
Holtschmidt, Nils2,79,350,012,0510
Summe20
 
 DEPeEWSC
Von Strachwitz, Ferdinand2,17,950,010,050
Senger, Adrian1,88,550,010,350
Schauwienold, Joel2,08,450,010,450
Riedel, Julius1,67,304,04,900
Summe0
Einzelwertung
1.Holtschmidt, NilsTG Hegau-Bodensee15,00
2.Becker, EliasTG Hegau-Bodensee14,00
3.Fuchs, LeonTG Hegau-Bodensee11,00
4.Schauwienold, JoelKR Karlsruhe9,00
5.Garni, SaschaTG Hegau-Bodensee7,00
6.Riedel, JuliusKR Karlsruhe4,00
6.Trautmann, JustusTG Hegau-Bodensee4,00
8.Von Strachwitz, FerdinandKR Karlsruhe3,00
8.Weber, NoelTG Hegau-Bodensee3,00
10.Mayer, TobiasTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
10.Osse, JohannesTG Hegau-Bodensee0,00
10.Senger, AdrianKR Karlsruhe0,00

Ergebnismeldung

Kunstturnen Männer | Saison 2019 | Ligafinale

Abschlusstabelle

Oberliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hegau-Bodensee1061,515
2.SG Kirchheim I1064,512
3.KR Karlsruhe1053,58
4.TV Neckarau10445
5.WKG Schallstadt/Neuenburg1029,53
6.TV Iffezheim I10172

Verbandsliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.WKG Freiburg/Breisgau106315
2.WKG Wilferdingen/Nöttingen106112
3.WKG Sasbach/Renchtal10437
4.FC Viktoria Hettingen1048,56
5.TV Sexau I1040,55
6.TG Kraichgau10140

Landesliga Nord

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TV Obergrombach106315
2.TB Gaggenau1060,512
3.Rastatter TV1046,57
4.TSV Grötzingen1042,56
5.TG Söllingen10255
6.TV Bühl 18471032,50

Landesliga Süd

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.TG Hanauerland108815
2.WKG Hofweier/Ichenheim10529
3.TV Schonach I10558
4.TV Furtwangen10488
5.TV Güttingen10225
6.TuS Oberhausen1050

Bezirksliga

 MannschaftWk.GerätePunkte
1.Stadt TV Singen 107615
2.SG Kirchheim II107212
3.TV Bretten10499
4.WKG Schwarzwald-Baar10476
5.TSV Weingarten10243
6.SV Schapbach1020

Impressum / Kontakt

Badischer Turner-Bund
Am Fächerbad 5
76131 Karlsruhe
Telefon: 0721 1815-0
Fax: 0721 26176
E-Mail: zentrale@badischer-turner-bund.de 

Impressum:
https://www.badischer-turner-bund.de/impressum

allgemeine Informationen
Zum Seitenanfang